5 TÃ¥rns Motion
Aabenraa IG
Aabybro GF
Aabyhøj
Aalborg AK
Aalborg AM
Aalborg FF
Aalborg Løbeklub
Aalborg Øst RRC
Aalestrup GF
Aarhus Fremad Atletik
Aarhus Motion
AC 37
AC Pain
AFF Aalborg
AGF Atletik
AI
AIK 95
AIK Ã…lborg
AIK Vejgård
AK 73
AK Brøndby
AK Heden
AK Holstebro
AK Kilen
Albertslund Løbeforening
Allerød AM
ALOT
Amager AC
Amager IF
AMOK
Ã…rhus 1900
Ã…rhus 1900 Tri
ASG Atletik
Atletica Horsens
Attila
Auning
Bagsværd AC
Ballerup AK
Ben Hur
Birkerøddernes Løbeklub
Bjerringbro AM
Blovstrød Løverne
BMI Atletik
BMI Løb og Motion
Bov IF Løb & Motion
Bramming Motion
Brande SK
Brandvæsenets IF
Bremdal Idrætsklub
BRS IF
Brørup Løbeklub
CIS
Dagnæs
Danmark
Dansk Ultraløber Klub
Degnemoseløberen
Dianalund IF
Dybvad IK
Ebberup Løbeklub
Ebeltoft Løb og Motion
Esbjerg AM
Esbjerg Tri
Faaborg Ski og Motionsklub
FAK-63
Farsø Tri og Trim
Farum Orienteringsklub
FIF Hillerød
Fjelsted
Fjerritslev Trimklub
Fjordager IF
Fjordløberne
Fredensborg AK
Fredericia AF
Fredericia Løbeklub
Fredericia Triathlon Team
Frederiksberg IF
Frederikshavn AK-66
Fremad Holbæk
Furesø Løbeklub
Færøerne
G77
Ganløse Tri Center
Gentofte IK
Gjessø Løbeklub
GK Frem 2000
GK Troja
GKI
Gladsaxe IF
Glamsbjerg Motion
Glamsdalens Idrætsefterskole
Glostrup IC
Good Karma Running
Gråsten IG
Grenå IF
Grenaa Motionsløbeklub
Greve Atletik
Greve Trim
Grindsted Motion
Guldborgsund Triathlonklub
Guldborgsundløberne
Gullfoss
Gundsølille SG
Gundsømagle IF-77
Haderslev IF
Haderslev TRI 2000
Hadsten Trim
Hals f.s.
Halsnæs Løb og Motion
Hammel GF
Hammelev
Hareskovens Triathlon Klub
Hedensted Løsning LH
Helsingør IF
Herlev Atletik
Herning GF
Herning LK
HG Atletik
HI Skanderborg
Hinnerup Løberne
HJMK JægersprisÂ
Hjorten Hørsholm
Hjørring Atletik
HLLH
HMRC
Holbæk LMK
Holstebro Løbeklub
Holstebro OK
Holte Atletik
Horne Gymnastikforening
Hornslet
Horsens FS
Horsens OK
Houlkær Løb og Motion
HSOK
HUAC
Hundested AF
Hvide Sande KFUM Atletik
Hvidovre AK
Hvidovre AM
Hvidovre IF
Hvidovre MF
Høng Løbeklub
IF Mols
IFK Aalborg
IFL
IK 99
IK Hellas
IK Olympia
Ikast AM
Jyllinge Løbeklub
Kalundborg IF
Keeprunning
Kirkeby Løbeklub
Klampenborg
Klemensker IF
Klub 100 marathon Danmark
Kokkedal Løbeklub
Kolding IF
Kolding KFUM
Kolding Motion
Kolding Tri
Korsør AM
Krebs Skole IF
KS
KTA
KTK 86
Københavns IF
Køge Atletik
Langgarverne
Lemvig LK
LIF LM
Lillebælt i Løb
Lillerød IF
LIUF Hjørring
Lynge Broby IF
Løbeklubben Runaar
Løberen Odense
Mariager Fjord OK
Mejdal GIK
Middelfart Motionsklub
MK Nørrevang
Multi Motion Assens
Multiatleterne
Munke Mose Motion
Mølleskolen
NA-80
Nakskov IF
NBRO
NGIF Gymnastik & Atletik
NIKE
Ninjas.dk
Nivå GF
Nordkraft Løb og Motion
Nordtrim
Novonordisk Løbeklub
Nyborg Løbeklub
Nyker
Nyvest Atletik
Næsby IF
Odder AM
Odense Atletik
Odense Freja
Odense GF
Odense OK
Odense Tri
OK Øst Birkerød
Oppe Sundby Rørbæk IF
ORI AM
Otterup Atletik
PAN Idræt
Parasport Frederiksberg
Phønix/VI-39
Pinen og Plagen
Politiets Idrætsforening
Postens MF
Puls 3060
Randers Atletik Freja
Randers Freja
Randers Freja Motion
Randers Freja Triathlon
Randers KFUM
Randers Real
Ribe Motion
Ringe Atletik
Ringkøbing AM
Ringsted IF
Ringsted Motionsklub
Roar Atletik
Rødding AK
Rødekro Tri & Motion
Rødovre AC
SAGA
SAK-77
Sakskøbing
SÅN-Løberne
Sanderum Motion
Sdr. Omme IF
SG Atletik Svendborg
SIGI
SIK 80
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg OK
SINE
Skagen OK og Motion
Skanderborg Løbeklub
Skårup IF
Skive AM
Skive Trail Runners
Skjold Skævinge
Skovbakken
Skovshoved Tri
Slagelse Atletik DELTA
SMT Silkeborg
SNIK Atletik
Solrød AM
Sparta AM
SPÆN
Stenløse-Ølstykke AM
Stjernen Odense
Stoholm IF
Strandløberne
Studsgaard GIF
Sunds Motion
Søborg
Søllerød AC
Søvang AK
Tarup-Paarup IF
Taulov Motion
Team Delta 508
Team DistanceRunning.dk
Team Hechmann Sport
Tejn IF
Thisted AK
Thorsager-Rønde IF
TIK Løberne
Tommerup Løbeklub
Trail Running Denmark
Tri4
Trongårdens IF
Tønder SF
Tørring IF
Uden klubtilhørsforhold
Vallensbæk IF-39
Vejen AF
Vejle IF
Velo
Vestbjerg Løbeklub
Viborg AM
Viby IF
Vidar Atletik
Vidar Motion
Viking Atletik
Vojens AF
Vordingborg AC
Værløse
Værløse Atletik
Young Boys Systofte
Ørestad IF
Østerlars Boldklub Atletik
Østermarie IF