Udendørs:
Indendørs:

50 m

U23 6.63 Sille Søndergaard - 1983 Sparta AM Hvidovre 2000-02-02
U20 6.63 Sille Søndergaard - 1983 Sparta AM Hvidovre 2000-02-02
U18 6.63 Sille Søndergaard - 1983 Sparta AM Hvidovre 2000-02-02
P22 6.68 Louise Østergård - 1994 Randers Atletik Freja Aarhus 2016-12-30
P21 6.75 Anne Møller - 1987 Aabenraa IG Århus 2008-12-27
P20 6.73 Louise Højland - 1980 Hvidovre AM Hvidovre 2000-02-02
P19 6.83 Sille Søndergaard - 1983 Sparta AM Hvidovre 2002-02-05
P18 6.78 Louise Højland - 1980 Hvidovre AM Hvidovre 1998-01-31
P17 6.63 Sille Søndergaard - 1983 Sparta AM Hvidovre 2000-02-02
P16 6.70 Annelouise Villum Jensen - 1996 Århus 1900 Århus 2012-12-28
P15 6.77 Sille Søndergaard - 1983 Viking Atletik Hvidovre 1998-01-31
P14 6.72 Sophie Roessler - 1996 Odense Atletik Århus 2010-12-11
P13 6.94 Annelouise Villum Jensen - 1996 SAK-77 Århus 2009-12-05
P12 7.12 Annelouise Villum Jensen - 1996 Viborg AM Århus 2008-12-27

60 m

U23 7.54 Christina Schnohr - 1975 Frederiksberg IF Rødovre 1994-02-10
7.3 Else Hadrup - 1949 Viborg AM Wien, AUT 1969-03-23
U20 7.54 Christina Schnohr - 1975 Frederiksberg IF Göteborg, SWE 1997-02-08
U18 7.57 Sille Søndergaard - 1983 Sparta AM Göteborg, SWE 2000-02-19
P22 7.54 Christina Schnohr - 1975 Frederiksberg IF Göteborg, SWE 1997-02-08
P21 7.61 Anna Olsson - 1988 Sparta AM Malmö, SWE 2009-01-31
P20 7.3 Else Hadrup - 1949 Viborg AM Wien, AUT 1969-03-23
7.69 Anna Olsson - 1988 Sparta AM Göteborg, SWE 2008-02-09
P19 7.54 Christina Schnohr - 1975 Frederiksberg IF Rødovre 1994-02-10
P18 7.4 Helle Theil Nielsen - 1964 Trongårdens IF Rødovre 1984-02-27
7.66 Camilla Motzkus - 1997 Odense Atletik Skive 2015-03-08
P17 7.57 Sille Søndergaard - 1983 Sparta AM Göteborg, SWE 2000-02-19
P16 7.70 Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen - 2000 Aalborg AM Växsjö, SWE 2016-01-23
P15 7.89 Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen - 2000 Aalborg AM Aalborg 2015-11-17
P14 7.80 Annelouise Villum Jensen - 1996 SAK-77 Göteborg, SWE 2010-12-04
P13 8.04 Annelouise Villum Jensen - 1996 Viborg AM Århus 2009-01-24
P12 8.19 Annelouise Villum Jensen - 1996 Viborg AM Århus 2008-12-27

200 m

U23 23.99 Mette Graversgaard - 1995 Århus 1900 Växsjö, SWE 2016-02-13
U20 24.69 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard - 1998 Sparta AM Skive 2016-03-05
U18 25.06 Sara Slott Petersen - 1987 Århus 1900 Malmö, SWE 2003-03-22
P22 24.13 Sara Slott Petersen - 1987 Århus 1900 Birmingham, GBR 2009-02-01
P21 23.99 Mette Graversgaard - 1995 Århus 1900 Växsjö, SWE 2016-02-13
P20 24.43 Sara Slott Petersen - 1987 Århus 1900 Malmö, SWE 2007-01-28
P19 24.86 Camilla Voigt - 1978 Trongårdens IF Malmö, SWE 1997-03-01
P18 24.69 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard - 1998 Sparta AM Skive 2016-03-05
P17 25.13 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard - 1998 Sparta AM Skive 2015-02-21
P16 25.06 Sara Slott Petersen - 1987 Århus 1900 Malmö, SWE 2003-03-22
P15 25.72 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard - 1998 Sparta AM Skive 2013-03-09
P14 25.23 Annelouise Villum Jensen - 1996 SAK-77 Göteborg, SWE 2010-12-04
P13 26.86 Louise B. Biede - 1993 SAK-77 Göteborg, SWE 2006-12-10
P12 28.06 Emilie Voigt - 2005 Sparta AM Malmö, SWE 2017-02-12

400 m

U23 53.85 Sara Slott Petersen - 1987 Århus 1900 Torino, ITA 2009-03-06
U20 54.92 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard - 1998 Sparta AM Skive 2016-03-06
U18 55.59 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard - 1998 Sparta AM Malmö, SWE 2015-01-24
P22 53.85 Sara Slott Petersen - 1987 Århus 1900 Torino, ITA 2009-03-06
P21 58.07 Laura R. Møller - 1994 Kolding KFUM Skive 2015-02-07
P20 54.67 Stina Troest - 1994 Amager AC Skive 2014-02-22
P19 55.36 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard - 1998 Sparta AM Växsjö, SWE 2017-01-22
P18 54.92 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard - 1998 Sparta AM Skive 2016-03-06
P17 55.59 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard - 1998 Sparta AM Malmö, SWE 2015-01-24
P16 55.88 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard - 1998 Sparta AM Skive 2014-03-02

600 m

P13 Vakant
P12 Vakant

800 m

U23 2.02.64 Tina Krebs Bahn - 1963 Fremad Holbæk Boston, USA 1984-02-10
U20 2.07.75 Stina Troest - 1994 Amager AC Skive 2013-02-24
U18 2.09.6 Heidi Jensen - 1966 Køge Atletik Rødovre 1983-01-22
P22 2.02.81 Stina Troest - 1994 Amager AC Wien, AUT 2016-01-30
P21 2.02.64 Tina Krebs Bahn - 1963 Fremad Holbæk Boston, USA 1984-02-10
P20 2.02.95 Stina Troest - 1994 Amager AC Sopot, POL 2014-03-07
P19 2.07.75 Stina Troest - 1994 Amager AC Skive 2013-02-24
P18 2.09.79 Mia Helene Mørck - 1999 Bagsværd AC Malmö, SWE 2017-01-29
P17 2.09.6 Heidi Jensen - 1966 Køge Atletik Rødovre 1983-01-22
P16 2.10.73 Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen - 2000 Aalborg AM Skive 2016-12-10
P15 2.16.68 Maria H. B. Andersen - 1998 Sparta AM Malmö, SWE 2013-01-27
P14 2.18.1 Joan Hansen - 1962 Hvidovre IF Rødovre 1976-02-21

1000 m

U23 2.55.85 Ingrid Eckardt - 2001 Sparta AM Biberist, SUI 2016-02-21
U20 2.55.85 Ingrid Eckardt - 2001 Sparta AM Biberist, SUI 2016-02-21
U18 2.55.85 Ingrid Eckardt - 2001 Sparta AM Biberist, SUI 2016-02-21
P22 Vakant
P21 Vakant
P20 Vakant
P19 Vakant
P18 Vakant
P17 Vakant
P16 3.13.03 Christine H. Garder - 1996 Skive AM Skive 2012-03-22
P15 2.55.85 Ingrid Eckardt - 2001 Sparta AM Biberist, SUI 2016-02-21
P14 3.02.19 Majken Lützen - 2003 Ballerup AK Malmö, SWE 2017-02-12
P13 3.11.34 Majken Lützen - 2003 Ballerup AK Göteborg, SWE 2016-11-19
P12 3.14.62 Emma S. Hansen - 2003 Aalborg AM Skive 2015-12-29

1500 m

U23 4.10.20 Tina Krebs Bahn - 1963 Fremad Holbæk East Rutherford, USA 1985-02-09
U20 4.20.95 Line K Schulz - 1996 Aalborg AM Skive 2015-12-29
4.22.02 Maria Larsen - 1996 Københavns IF Göteborg, SWE 2015-02-07
U18 4.24.5 Dorthe Rasmussen - 1960 Glostrup IC Rødovre 1977-02-20
P22 4.10.20 Tina Krebs Bahn - 1963 Fremad Holbæk East Rutherford, USA 1985-02-09
P21 4.26.55 Line K Schulz - 1996 Aalborg AM Skive 2017-02-18
P20 4.17.84 Line K Schulz - 1996 Aalborg AM Växsjö, SWE 2016-02-13
P19 4.20.95 Line K Schulz - 1996 Aalborg AM Skive 2015-12-29
P18 4.28.89 Maria Larsen - 1996 Københavns IF Skive 2014-03-02
P17 4.24.5 Dorthe Rasmussen - 1960 Glostrup IC Rødovre 1977-02-20
P16 4.33.01 Anna Mark Helwigh - 2000 Sparta AM Skive 2016-02-27
P15 4.40.4 Nina Christiansen - 1964 Frederiksberg IF Rødovre 1979-02-24
P14 4.42.4 Tina Lagermann - 1968 Gullfoss Rødovre 1982-02-28
P13 4.54.5 Helle Thomassen - 1973 Randers Real Rødovre 1986-02-23
P12 4.54.7 Emma Kiplagat Kondrup - 2004 Kolding KFUM Skive 2016-01-23

3000 m

U23 9.19.56 Maria Larsen - 1996 Københavns IF Skive 2015-02-21
U20 9.19.56 Maria Larsen - 1996 Københavns IF Skive 2015-02-21
U18 9.51.99 Alberte Kjær Pedersen - 1998 Fredericia Triathlon Team Skive 2015-03-07
P22 9.19.64 Rikke Pedersen - 1975 Trongårdens IF Indianapolis, USA 1997-03-08
P21 9.46.27 Maria Larsen - 1996 Københavns IF Skive 2017-02-19
P20 9.22.75 Line K Schulz - 1996 Aalborg AM Göteborg, SWE 2016-01-30
P19 9.19.56 Maria Larsen - 1996 Københavns IF Skive 2015-02-21
P18 9.36.72 Line K Schulz - 1996 Aalborg AM Skive 2014-11-29
P17 9.51.99 Alberte Kjær Pedersen - 1998 Fredericia Triathlon Team Skive 2015-03-07
P16 9.54.90 Alberte Kjær Pedersen - 1998 Fredericia Triathlon Team Skive 2014-03-01
P15 10.01.69 Anna Mark Helwigh - 2000 Sparta AM Skive 2015-03-07
P14 10.08.66 Anastacia Damm - 2001 Kolding KFUM Skive 2015-03-07
P13 10.04.17 Anastacia Damm - 2001 Kolding KFUM Skive 2014-11-29
P12 10.37.18 Marika Hvoldal Kristensen - 2000 AGF Atletik Skive 2012-12-16

5000 m

U23 Vakant
U20 Vakant
U18 Vakant
P22 Vakant
P21 Vakant
P20 Vakant
P19 Vakant
P18 Vakant
P17 Vakant
P16 Vakant

50 m hæk

U23 7.28 83.8 cm Mette Graversgaard - 1995 Århus 1900 Aarhus 2015-12-28
7.47 83.8 cm Anne Møller - 1987 Aabenraa IG Århus 2009-12-29
U20 7.79 83.8 cm Anne Sofie Vermund - 1993 Sparta AM Århus 2012-12-28
U18 7.71 76.2 cm Marie C Vermund - 1995 Sparta AM Århus 2012-12-28
P22 7.47 83.8 cm Anne Møller - 1987 Aabenraa IG Århus 2009-12-29
P21 7.42 83.8 cm Mette Graversgaard - 1995 Århus 1900 Aarhus 2016-02-18
P20 7.28 83.8 cm Mette Graversgaard - 1995 Århus 1900 Aarhus 2015-12-28
P19 7.79 83.8 cm Anne Sofie Vermund - 1993 Sparta AM Århus 2012-12-28
P18 8.01 83.8 cm Cecilie F. Sørensen - 1986 Århus 1900 Århus 2004-03-06
P17 7.71 76.2 cm Marie C Vermund - 1995 Sparta AM Århus 2012-12-28
P16 7.86 76.2 cm Karina M Johansen - 1983 Hvidovre AM Hvidovre 1999-01-31
P15 7.62 76.2 cm Sara Slott Petersen - 1987 Århus 1900 Århus 2002-12-28
P14 7.81 76.2 cm Louise B. Biede - 1993 SAK-77 Århus 2007-03-04
P13 7.80 76.2 cm Louise B. Biede - 1993 SAK-77 Århus 2006-12-30
P12 8.21 76.2 cm Annelouise Villum Jensen - 1996 Viborg AM Århus 2008-12-27

60 m hæk

U23 8.44 83.8 cm Anne Møller - 1987 Aabenraa IG Göteborg, SWE 2008-02-09
8.44 83.8 cm Mette Graversgaard - 1995 Århus 1900 Reykjavik, ISL 2017-02-04
8.44 83.8 cm Mathilde Heltbech - 1995 Helsingør IF Tampere, FIN 2017-02-11
U20 8.65 83.8 cm Marie C Vermund - 1995 Sparta AM Aarhus 2014-12-29
8.65 83.8 cm Anne K. Andersen - 1982 Aabenraa IG Malmö, SWE 2001-02-25
U18 8.58 76.2 cm Stina Troest - 1994 Amager AC Malmö, SWE 2011-01-29
P22 8.44 83.8 cm Mette Graversgaard - 1995 Århus 1900 Reykjavik, ISL 2017-02-04
8.44 83.8 cm Mathilde Heltbech - 1995 Helsingør IF Tampere, FIN 2017-02-11
P21 8.44 83.8 cm Anne Møller - 1987 Aabenraa IG Göteborg, SWE 2008-02-09
P20 8.45 83.8 cm Anne K. Andersen - 1982 Aabenraa IG Malmö, SWE 2002-02-23
P19 8.65 83.8 cm Marie C Vermund - 1995 Sparta AM Aarhus 2014-12-29
8.65 83.8 cm Anne K. Andersen - 1982 Aabenraa IG Malmö, SWE 2001-02-25
P18 8.73 83.8 cm Mathilde Heltbech - 1995 Helsingør IF Göteborg, SWE 2013-02-02
P17 8.58 76.2 cm Stina Troest - 1994 Amager AC Malmö, SWE 2011-01-29
P16 8.65 76.2 cm Stina Troest - 1994 Amager AC Malmø, SWE 2010-01-31
P15 8.83 76.2 cm Christina Holm - 1974 Aalborg FF Århus 1989-02-26
P14 8.77 76.2 cm Louise B. Biede - 1993 SAK-77 Göteborg, SWE 2007-12-08
P13 9.01 76.2 cm Louise B. Biede - 1993 SAK-77 Göteborg, SWE 2006-12-09
P12 9.85 76.2 cm Ida Boe Rasmussen - 2003 Greve Atletik Aalborg 2015-12-29

Højdespring

U23 1.84 Grith Ejstrup - 1953 Skovbakken Malente, GER 1973-02-11
U20 1.78 Sandra B Christensen - 1995 Amager AC Skive 2014-03-01
1.78 Grith Ejstrup - 1953 Skovbakken Ollerup 1971-02-27
U18 1.76 Lone P. Sørensen - 1966 Skovbakken Århus 1983-02-19
P22 1.81 Pia Zinck - 1971 Aalborg FF Rødovre 1993-01-10
P21 1.80 Pia Zinck - 1971 AFF Aalborg Göteborg, SWE 1992-01-18
1.80 Grith Ejstrup - 1953 Skovbakken Göteborg, SWE 1974-03-09
P20 1.84 Grith Ejstrup - 1953 Skovbakken Malente, GER 1973-02-11
P19 1.78 Sandra B Christensen - 1995 Amager AC Skive 2014-03-01
P18 1.78 Grith Ejstrup - 1953 Skovbakken Ollerup 1971-02-27
P17 1.76 Lone P. Sørensen - 1966 Skovbakken Århus 1983-02-19
P16 1.74 Pernille Frederiksen - 1977 Randers Atletik Freja Århus 1993-02-27
P15 1.69 Lone P. Sørensen - 1966 Skovbakken Rødovre 1981-01-31
P14 1.67 Karla Schärfe - 2003 Sparta AM Skive 2017-02-26
P13 1.60 Rikke Andersen - 1998 IK Hellas hvidovre 2011-02-06
P12 1.52 Astrid Kjeldsteen - 2002 Viborg AM Göteborg, SWE 2014-12-06

Stangspring

U23 4.42 Caroline Bonde Holm - 1990 Sparta AM Potsdam, GER 2012-02-17
U20 4.20 Caroline Bonde Holm - 1990 Sparta AM Göteborg, SWE 2009-01-25
U18 3.90 Iben Høgh-Pedersen - 1990 Randers Atletik Freja Malmö, SWE 2007-02-04
P22 4.42 Caroline Bonde Holm - 1990 Sparta AM Potsdam, GER 2012-02-17
P21 4.40 Caroline Bonde Holm - 1990 Sparta AM Potsdam, GER 2011-02-18
P20 4.33 Caroline Bonde Holm - 1990 Sparta AM Clermont-Aubiere, FRA 2010-03-07
P19 4.20 Caroline Bonde Holm - 1990 Sparta AM Göteborg, SWE 2009-01-25
P18 3.82 Caroline Bonde Holm - 1990 Sparta AM Snekkersten 2008-02-23
P17 3.90 Iben Høgh-Pedersen - 1990 Randers Atletik Freja Malmö, SWE 2007-02-04
P16 3.85 Josephine Skipper - 1998 Randers Atletik Freja Skive 2014-02-22
P15 3.60 Josephine Skipper - 1998 Randers Atletik Freja Århus 2013-12-29
P14 3.60 Amalie Bang Petersen - 1998 Randers Atletik Freja Skive 2012-03-04
P13 3.30 Amalie Bang Petersen - 1998 Randers Atletik Freja Århus 2011-12-27
P12 2.40 Amalie Bang Petersen - 1998 Randers Atletik Freja Skive 2010-12-09

Længdespring

U23 6.40 Planke Lene Humlebæk - 1959 Hundested AF Grenoble, FRA 1981-02-21
U20 6.20 Planke Martha Traoré - 1995 Sparta AM Skive 2014-02-22
U18 5.87 Planke Martha Traoré - 1995 Sparta AM Skive 2012-03-04
P22 6.40 Planke Lene Humlebæk - 1959 Hundested AF Grenoble, FRA 1981-02-21
P21 5.96 Planke Charlotte Beiter - 1967 AK 73 Århus 1988-02-13
P20 6.14 Planke Martha Traoré - 1995 Sparta AM Malmö, SWE 2015-01-24
P19 6.20 Planke Martha Traoré - 1995 Sparta AM Skive 2014-02-22
P18 5.94 Planke Martha Traoré - 1995 Sparta AM Stockholm, SWE 2013-02-03
P17 5.87 Planke Martha Traoré - 1995 Sparta AM Skive 2012-03-04
P16 5.83 Planke Camilla Voigt - 1978 Herlev Atletik Århus 1994-03-06
P15 5.61 Planke Martha Traoré - 1995 Sparta AM Skive 2010-02-28
P14 5.48 Planke Ida Boe Rasmussen - 2003 Greve Atletik Skive 2017-02-25
P13 5.27 Zone Nickoline Skifter Andersen - 1998 Slagelse Atletik DELTA Århus 2011-12-27
P12 5.02 Zone Annelouise Villum Jensen - 1996 Viborg AM Århus 2008-12-27

Trespring

U23 13.14 Planke Janne Nielsen - 1993 Århus 1900 Bærum, NOR 2015-02-14
U20 12.33 Planke Laetitia Kim Bruun - 1994 Sparta AM Skive 2013-03-09
U18 12.26 Planke Laetitia Kim Bruun - 1994 Sparta AM Skive 2011-03-05
P22 13.14 Planke Janne Nielsen - 1993 Århus 1900 Bærum, NOR 2015-02-14
P21 12.87 Planke Janne Nielsen - 1993 Århus 1900 Skive 2014-02-23
P20 12.50 Planke Janne Nielsen - 1993 Århus 1900 Skive 2013-02-24
P19 12.33 Planke Laetitia Kim Bruun - 1994 Sparta AM Skive 2013-03-09
P18 12.33 Planke Laetitia Kim Bruun - 1994 Sparta AM Skive 2012-02-26
P17 12.26 Planke Laetitia Kim Bruun - 1994 Sparta AM Skive 2011-03-05
P16 11.93 Planke Nickoline Skifter Andersen - 1998 Slagelse Atletik DELTA Malmö, SWE 2014-01-25
P15 11.63 Planke Sofie Rasmussen - 2000 Københavns IF Skive 2015-03-07
P14 11.34 Planke Josefine Skifter Andersen - 2003 Slagelse Atletik DELTA Skive 2017-02-26

Kuglestød

U23 15.77 4 kg Trine Mulbjerg - 1990 Århus 1900 Århus 2012-02-16
U20 14.19 4 kg Thea Jensen - 1999 Hvidovre AM Skive 2017-02-25
13.94 4 kg Trine Mulbjerg - 1990 Ringkøbing AM Skive 2009-02-28
U18 15.41 3 kg Thea Jensen - 1999 Hvidovre AM Malmö, SWE 2016-02-13
P22 15.77 4 kg Trine Mulbjerg - 1990 Århus 1900 Århus 2012-02-16
P21 15.51 4 kg Trine Mulbjerg - 1990 Århus 1900 World Indoor Throwing 2011-03-13
P20 14.71 4 kg Trine Mulbjerg - 1990 Århus 1900 København 2010-12-18
P19 13.94 4 kg Trine Mulbjerg - 1990 Ringkøbing AM Skive 2009-02-28
P18 14.19 4 kg Thea Jensen - 1999 Hvidovre AM Skive 2017-02-25
P17 15.41 3 kg Thea Jensen - 1999 Hvidovre AM Malmö, SWE 2016-02-13
P16 14.79 3 kg Thea Jensen - 1999 Hvidovre AM Skive 2015-03-07
P15 13.77 3 kg Thea Jensen - 1999 Hvidovre AM Ballerup 2014-12-28
P14 13.48 3 kg Thea Jensen - 1999 Glostrup IC Malmö, SWE 2013-01-27
P13 15.38 2 kg Thea Jensen - 1999 Glostrup IC Helsingør 2012-03-24
P12 12.52 2 kg Amalie Pfeiffer - 2001 Ballerup AK Ballerup 2013-12-27

4x200 m

U23 1.42.06 Ida Karstoft - 1995
Emilie R Hansen - 1999
Anne Porshold - 1995
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard - 1998
Sparta AM Skive 2017-02-26
1.42.21 Emma Beiter Bomme - 1998
Julia H Maurer - 1993
Laura Tølløse - 1997
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard - 1998
Sparta AM Skive 2015-02-21
U20 1.42.52 Martha Traoré - 1995
Emma Beiter Bomme - 1998
Laura Tølløse - 1997
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard - 1998
Sparta AM Skive 2014-02-23
U18 1.44.85 Emma Beiter Bomme - 1998
Cecilie Schou-Nielsen - 1999
Simone Hjort - 1999
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard - 1998
Sparta AM Skive 2015-03-08
P22 1.42.06 Ida Karstoft - 1995
Emilie R Hansen - 1999
Anne Porshold - 1995
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard - 1998
Sparta AM Skive 2017-02-26
P21 Vakant
P20 Vakant
P19 1.42.52 Martha Traoré - 1995
Emma Beiter Bomme - 1998
Laura Tølløse - 1997
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard - 1998
Sparta AM Skive 2014-02-23
P18 Vakant
P17 1.44.85 Emma Beiter Bomme - 1998
Cecilie Schou-Nielsen - 1999
Simone Hjort - 1999
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard - 1998
Sparta AM Skive 2015-03-08
P16 Vakant
P15 1.45.68 Mira Guldbrandsen - 1998
Emma Beiter Bomme - 1998
Katrine Koch Jacobsen - 1999
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard - 1998
Sparta AM Skive 2013-03-10
P14 Vakant

1000 m kapgang

P13 Vakant
P12 Vakant

3000 m kapgang

U23 14.24.0 Ania Kondrup - 1975 MK Nørrevang Århus 1993-02-28
U20 14.24.0 Ania Kondrup - 1975 MK Nørrevang Århus 1993-02-28
U18 14.25.0 Ania Kondrup - 1975 MK Nørrevang Århus 1991-02-24
P22 19.34.7 Lone Kondrup - 1974 MK Nørrevang Århus 1996-03-02
P21 15.26.0 Gunhild Kristiansen - 1963 Sdr. Omme IF Odense 1984-03-17
P20 Vakant
P19 14.56.5 Ania Kondrup - 1975 MK Nørrevang Århus 1994-02-19
P18 14.24.0 Ania Kondrup - 1975 MK Nørrevang Århus 1993-02-28
P17 14.42.0 Ania Kondrup - 1975 MK Nørrevang Århus 1992-03-01
P16 14.25.0 Ania Kondrup - 1975 MK Nørrevang Århus 1991-02-24
P15 15.45.0 Ania Kondrup - 1975 MK Nørrevang Herning 1990-02-10
P14 16.01.1 Ania Kondrup - 1975 MK Nørrevang Sdr. Omme 1989-02-04

Femkamp - inde

U23 3906 9,05–1.73–12.04–5.31-2.21.33 Senior Sofie Albrechtsen - 1995 Århus 1900 Geneva, USA 2016-02-26
3863 9.19-1.75-11.14-5.46-2.22.92 Senior Sandra Böll - 1994 Sparta AM Norrköping, SWE 2015-02-07
U20 3618 9.5 - 1.70 - 10.49 - 5.88 - 2.35.4 Senior Helle G. Hansen - 1970 Haderslev IF Århus 1988-02-13
U18 3501 9.42 - 1.63 - 9.74 - 5.15 - 2.22.30 K17 Laura Nørrung Poulsen - 2000 Sparta AM Aalborg 2017-02-04
P22 3657 9.51 - 1.65 - 12.94 - 5.11 - 2:25.99 Senior Sofie Albrechtsen - 1995 Århus 1900 Geneva, USA 2017-02-24
P21 3906 9,05–1.73–12.04–5.31-2.21.33 Senior Sofie Albrechtsen - 1995 Århus 1900 Geneva, USA 2016-02-26
P20 3655 8.75 - 1.61 - 8.77 - 5.70 - 2.26.56 Senior Mette Graversgaard - 1995 Århus 1900 Aalborg 2015-03-14
P19 3421 9.31 - 1.58 - 12.42 - 5.22 - 2.41.62 Senior Henriette Lykke - 1973 IK Hellas Århus 1992-02-15
3421 9.70 - 1.51 - 12.47 - 5.17 - 2.27.69 Senior Nickoline Skifter Andersen - 1998 Slagelse Atletik DELTA Aalborg 2017-02-05
P18 3618 9.5 - 1.70 - 10.49 - 5.88 - 2.35.4 Senior Helle G. Hansen - 1970 Haderslev IF Århus 1988-02-13
P17 3501 9.42 - 1.63 - 9.74 - 5.15 - 2.22.30 K17 Laura Nørrung Poulsen - 2000 Sparta AM Aalborg 2017-02-04
P16 3345 9.35 - 1.63 - 10.10 - 4.83 - 2.30.57 K17 Laura Nørrung Poulsen - 2000 Sparta AM Aalborg 2016-02-13

Firekamp - inde

P15 2652 9.71 - 1.61 - 9.30 - 2.33.11 K15 Laura Nørrung Poulsen - 2000 Sparta AM Aalborg 2015-03-14
P14 2566 9.35 - 1.57 - 9.42 - 2.43.35 K15 Karla Schärfe - 2003 Sparta AM Aalborg 2017-02-04