Udendørs:
Indendørs:

50 m

U23 5.92 Hossein Asgari - 1980 Frederiksberg IF Hvidovre 2000-02-02
U20 5.99 Frederik Thomsen - 1993 Ballerup AK Århus 2012-02-16
5.99 Hossein Asgari - 1980 Frederiksberg IF Hvidovre 1999-02-03
5.99 Simon Hansen - 1998 Århus 1900 Aarhus 2016-12-30
U18 6.09 Martin Krabbe - 1985 AK Holstebro Århus 2002-12-28
D22 5.95 Martin Krabbe - 1985 AK Holstebro Århus 2007-03-04
D21 5.99 Martin Krabbe - 1985 AK Holstebro Århus 2006-12-30
D20 5.92 Hossein Asgari - 1980 Frederiksberg IF Hvidovre 2000-02-02
D19 5.99 Frederik Thomsen - 1993 Ballerup AK Århus 2012-02-16
5.99 Hossein Asgari - 1980 Frederiksberg IF Hvidovre 1999-02-03
D18 5.99 Simon Hansen - 1998 Århus 1900 Aarhus 2016-12-30
D17 6.09 Martin Krabbe - 1985 AK Holstebro Århus 2002-12-28
D16 6.24 Thor Nielsen - 1993 FIF Hillerød Hvidovre 2009-02-08
6.24 Peter Andersson - 1999 Greve Atletik Hvidovre 2015-12-06
6.24 Peter Andersson - 1999 Greve Atletik Aarhus 2015-12-28
D15 5.9 Kristian Ørnsø - 1988 Bagsværd AC Hvidovre 2003-12-20
6.19 Andreas Trajkovski - 1993 Københavns IF Århus 2008-12-27
D14 6.40 Simon Mathiasen - 1996 Hvidovre AM Hvidovre 2010-12-12
D13 6.56 Simon Hansen - 1998 Herning GF Århus 2011-12-10
D12 6.92 Simon Traore - 1998 Sparta AM Hvidovre 2010-12-12

60 m

U23 6.65 Benjamin Hecht - 1978 Sparta AM Malmö, SWE 1999-02-20
6.65 Kristoffer Hari - 1997 Hvidovre AM Skive 2017-02-19
U20 6.76 Lars Pedersen - 1966 Sparta AM Stockholm, SWE 1985-02-09
U18 6.98 Morten Dalgaard Madsen - 1995 Skive AM Skive 2012-12-16
6.98 Steffen Udengaard Knudsen - 1998 Århus 1900 Skive 2015-03-08
D22 6.73 Henrik Paulsen - 1963 Sparta AM Stockholm, SWE 1985-02-09
D21 6.65 Benjamin Hecht - 1978 Sparta AM Malmö, SWE 1999-02-20
D20 6.65 Kristoffer Hari - 1997 Hvidovre AM Skive 2017-02-19
D19 6.76 Lars Pedersen - 1966 Sparta AM Stockholm, SWE 1985-02-09
D18 6.86 Peter Andersson - 1999 Greve Atletik Skive 2017-02-25
D17 6.98 Morten Dalgaard Madsen - 1995 Skive AM Skive 2012-12-16
6.98 Steffen Udengaard Knudsen - 1998 Århus 1900 Skive 2015-03-08
D16 7.04 Morten Dalgaard Madsen - 1995 Skive AM Skive 2011-03-05
D15 7.13 Andreas Trajkovski - 1993 Københavns IF Århus 2008-12-27
D14 7.35 Daniel Andersen - 2001 Aalborg AM Aalborg 2015-12-29
D13 7.45 Simon Hansen - 1998 Herning GF Århus 2011-12-27
D12 8.01 Simon Hansen - 1998 Herning GF Göteborg, SWE 2010-12-04

200 m

U23 21.28 Benjamin Hecht - 1978 Sparta AM Malmö, SWE 1999-02-20
U20 21.51 Benjamin Lobo Vedel - 1997 Aalborg AM Växjö, SWE 2015-01-18
U18 21.92 Benjamin Lobo Vedel - 1997 Aalborg AM Skive 2014-03-01
D22 21.41 Peter Voigt - 1974 Trongårdens IF Malmö, SWE 1996-03-02
D21 21.28 Benjamin Hecht - 1978 Sparta AM Malmö, SWE 1999-02-20
D20 21.54 Benjamin Lobo Vedel - 1997 Aalborg AM Växsjö, SWE 2017-01-22
D19 21.61 Benjamin Lobo Vedel - 1997 Aalborg AM Växsjö, SWE 2016-01-23
D18 21.51 Benjamin Lobo Vedel - 1997 Aalborg AM Växsjö, SWE 2015-01-18
D17 21.92 Benjamin Lobo Vedel - 1997 Aalborg AM Skive 2014-03-01
D16 22.51 Simon Mathiasen - 1996 Hvidovre AM Skive 2012-03-03
D15 23.21 Tobias G. Larsen - 2000 Holte Atletik Skive 2015-03-07
D14 23.58 Simon Hansen - 1998 Herning GF Skive 2012-03-03
D13 24.77 Simon Hansen - 1998 Herning GF Göteborg, SWE 2011-12-03
D12 26.34 Jonas Bak - 1998 SIK 80 Göteborg, SWE 2010-12-04

400 m

U23 46.33 Benjamin Lobo Vedel - 1997 Aalborg AM Beograd, SRB 2017-03-04
46.60 Benjamin Lobo Vedel - 1997 Aalborg AM Beograd, SRB 2017-03-03
U20 47.46 Benjamin Lobo Vedel - 1997 Aalborg AM Växsjö, SWE 2016-02-13
U18 48.41 Benjamin Lobo Vedel - 1997 Aalborg AM Skive 2014-03-02
D22 47.55 Daniel Christensen - 1987 Århus 1900 Lincoln, USA 0000-00-00
D21 48.03 Daniel Christensen - 1987 Århus 1900 Nebraska, USA 2008-01-29
D20 46.33 Benjamin Lobo Vedel - 1997 Aalborg AM Beograd, SRB 2017-03-04
D19 47.46 Benjamin Lobo Vedel - 1997 Aalborg AM Växsjö, SWE 2016-02-13
D18 47.47 Benjamin Lobo Vedel - 1997 Aalborg AM Växjö, SWE 2015-01-17
D17 48.41 Benjamin Lobo Vedel - 1997 Aalborg AM Skive 2014-03-02
D16 50.06 Benjamin Lobo Vedel - 1997 Aalborg AM Skive 2013-03-10

600 m

D13 Vakant
D12 Vakant

800 m

U23 1.50.26 Nicolai Hartling - 1994 Sparta AM Växsjö, SWE 2016-02-13
U20 1.51.97 Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen - 1996 Aalborg AM Stockholm, SWE 2015-01-31
U18 1.53.93 Christian Clausen - 1996 Københavns IF Skive 2013-03-09
D22 1.50.26 Nicolai Hartling - 1994 Sparta AM Växsjö, SWE 2016-02-13
D21 1.51.35 Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen - 1996 Aalborg AM Albuquerque, USA 2017-02-11
D20 1.51.82 Nick R. Jensen - 1991 Sparta AM Stockholm, SWE 2011-02-22
D19 1.51.97 Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen - 1996 Aalborg AM Stockholm, SWE 2015-01-31
D18 1.53.23 Karl-Gustav Brockdorff - 1999 Aalborg AM Göteborg, SWE 2017-01-21
D17 1.53.93 Christian Clausen - 1996 Københavns IF Skive 2013-03-09
D16 1.54.54 Victor Thomsen - 1999 Amager AC Göteborg, SWE 2015-02-07
D15 1.57.21 Victor Thomsen - 1999 Amager AC Malmö, SWE 2014-12-06
D14 2.05.61 Elias Shifris - 2002 Viborg AM Skive 2016-12-10

1000 m

U23 2.31.26 Jacob Stengaard - 1994 Skive AM Skive 2016-04-09
U20 2.42.89 Markus Kirk Kjeldsen - 2001 SAK-77 Göteborg, SWE 2015-12-05
U18 2.42.89 Markus Kirk Kjeldsen - 2001 SAK-77 Göteborg, SWE 2015-12-05
D22 2.31.26 Jacob Stengaard - 1994 Skive AM Skive 2016-04-09
D21 2.48.56 Christian Laugesen - 1986 Sparta AM Århus 2007-03-04
D20 2.48.68 Søren Toft Væsel - 1996 Skive AM Skive 2016-04-09
D19 2.46.1 Niels Uth - 1974 Kolding KFUM Århus 1993-02-06
D18 2.44.67 Gustav V Thomsen - 1994 Skive AM Skive 2012-03-22
D17 2.45.03 Sebastian Stensvig - 1999 Skive AM Skive 2016-04-09
D16 2.52.15 Thomas Rydal - 1996 Skive AM Skive 2012-03-22
D15 2.45.52 Anders Bang - 2002 Sparta AM Malmö, SWE 2017-02-12
D14 2.42.89 Markus Kirk Kjeldsen - 2001 SAK-77 Göteborg, SWE 2015-12-05
D13 2.57.72 Karl-Gustav Brockdorff - 1999 Aalborg AM Göteborg, SWE 2012-12-08
D12 3.05.99 Axel Vang Christensen - 2004 FIF Hillerød Örebro, SWE 2016-11-26

1500 m

U23 3.44.21 Thijs Nijhuis - 1992 Viborg AM Athlone, IRL 2014-02-02
U20 3.51.29 Andreas Lindgreen - 1998 Sparta AM Skive 2017-02-18
3.57.9 Mikkel Bjergsø - 1975 Sparta AM Manhatten, USA 1994-12-09
U18 4.01.48 Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen - 1996 Aalborg AM Skive 2013-03-10
D22 3.44.21 Thijs Nijhuis - 1992 Viborg AM Athlone, IRL 2014-02-02
D21 3.56.22 Mikkel Bjergsø - 1975 Sparta AM Malm, SWE 1996-03-02
D20 3.57.35 Jeppe Harboe - 1992 Sparta AM Malmö, SWE 2012-01-28
D19 3.51.29 Andreas Lindgreen - 1998 Sparta AM Skive 2017-02-18
D18 3.58.58 Mikkel Dahl-Jessen - 1994 SAK-77 Skive 2012-03-04
D17 4.01.48 Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen - 1996 Aalborg AM Skive 2013-03-10
D16 4.04.4 Anders Vedel - 1965 Aalborg FF Rødovre 1981-02-01
D15 4.02.21 Victor Thomsen - 1999 Amager AC Karlskrona, SWE 2014-12-14
D14 4.15.89 Victor Thomsen - 1999 Amager AC Karlskrona, SWE 2013-12-14
D13 4.31.85 Jeppe Risvig - 2001 Skive AM Skive 2014-12-06
D12 4.49.13 Axel Vang Christensen - 2004 FIF Hillerød Karlskrona, SWE 2016-12-11

3000 m

U23 8.07.36 Abdi Hakin Ulad - 1991 Korsør AM Skive 2012-02-26
U20 8.27.86 Thijs Nijhuis - 1992 Skive AM Skive 2011-02-05
U18 8.29.98 Andreas Lindgreen - 1998 Sparta AM Skive 2015-03-07
D22 8.09.39 Kenneth Andreasen - 1963 Odense Atletik Rødovre 1985-02-02
D21 8.07.36 Abdi Hakin Ulad - 1991 Korsør AM Skive 2012-02-26
D20 8.24.87 Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen - 1994 Århus 1900 Skive 2014-02-23
D19 8.27.86 Thijs Nijhuis - 1992 Skive AM Skive 2011-02-05
D18 8.32.92 Kristian Holm Jensen - 1997 Esbjerg AM Skive 2015-03-07
D17 8.29.98 Andreas Lindgreen - 1998 Sparta AM Skive 2015-03-07
D16 8.43.62 Thijs Nijhuis - 1992 Skive AM Skive 2008-12-18
D15 8.56.02 Markus Kirk Kjeldsen - 2001 SAK-77 Skive 2016-12-10
D14 9.23.57 Jeppe Risvig - 2001 Skive AM Skive 2015-12-29
D13 9.53.06 Carl-Christian Burvil - 2000 Viborg AM Skive 2013-12-14
D12 10.10.42 Carl-Christian Burvil - 2000 Viborg AM Skive 2012-12-16

5000 m

U23 Vakant
U20 Vakant
U18 Vakant
D22 Vakant
D21 Vakant
D20 Vakant
D19 Vakant
D18 Vakant
D17 Vakant
D16 Vakant

50 m hæk

U23 6.80 106.7 cm Andreas Martinsen - 1990 AK Holstebro Århus 2012-02-16
U20 7.12 99.1 cm Henrik Baker - 1980 Trongårdens IF Hvidovre 1998-02-01
U18 6.82 91.4 cm Andreas Martinsen - 1990 AK Holstebro Århus 2007-12-29
D22 6.80 106.7 cm Andreas Martinsen - 1990 AK Holstebro Århus 2012-02-16
D21 6.87 106.7 cm Andreas Martinsen - 1990 AK Holstebro Århus 2011-12-27
D20 7.05 106.7 cm Christian L. Nielsen - 1991 Århus 1900 Århus 2011-12-27
D19 7.32 99.1 cm Christian Laugesen - 1986 Korsør AM Hvidovre 2005-01-15
D18 7.12 99.1 cm Henrik Baker - 1980 Trongårdens IF Hvidovre 1998-02-01
D17 6.82 91.4 cm Andreas Martinsen - 1990 AK Holstebro Århus 2007-12-29
D16 7.04 91.4 cm Andreas Martinsen - 1990 AK Holstebro Århus 2006-12-30
D15 7.13 83.8 cm Nicolai Hartling - 1994 Sparta AM Hvidovre 2009-02-15
D14 7.29 83.8 cm Simon Traore - 1998 Sparta AM Århus 2012-02-16
D13 8.29 76.2 cm Jens Agger - 1993 Vejle IF Århus 2006-12-30
D12 Vakant

60 m hæk

U23 7.90 106.7 cm Andreas Martinsen - 1990 AK Holstebro Skive 2012-02-25
U20 7.91 99.1 cm Andreas Martinsen - 1990 AK Holstebro Skive 2009-02-28
7.91 99.1 cm Andreas Martinsen - 1990 AK Holstebro Florø, NOR 2009-02-21
U18 8.00 91.4 cm Mathias Mørk - 1997 Helsingør IF Skive 2014-03-01
D22 7.90 106.7 cm Andreas Martinsen - 1990 AK Holstebro Skive 2012-02-25
D21 8.00 106.7 cm Andreas Martinsen - 1990 AK Holstebro Århus 2011-12-27
D20 8.27 106.7 cm Christian L. Nielsen - 1991 Skive AM Skive 2011-02-19
D19 7.91 99.1 cm Andreas Martinsen - 1990 AK Holstebro Skive 2009-02-28
7.91 99.1 cm Andreas Martinsen - 1990 AK Holstebro Florø, NOR 2009-02-21
D18 8.09 99.1 cm Andreas Martinsen - 1990 AK Holstebro Göteborg, SWE 2008-02-09
D17 8.00 91.4 cm Mathias Mørk - 1997 Helsingør IF Skive 2014-03-01
D16 8.23 91.4 cm Simon Traore - 1998 Sparta AM Skive 2014-03-01
D15 8.51 83.8 cm Mathias Mørk - 1997 Helsingør IF Skive 2012-03-03
8.51 83.8 cm Nicolai Hartling - 1994 Sparta AM Vellinge, SWE 2009-02-07
D14 8.34 83.8 cm Simon Traore - 1998 Sparta AM Skive 2012-03-03
D13 9.18 76.2 cm Rasmus Vestergaard - 2002 Århus 1900 Aarhus 2015-12-28
D12 9.8 76.2 cm Albert Kuhlmann - 1997 Sparta AM Helsingør 2009-12-12
10.21 76.2 cm Jonas Bak - 1998 SIK 80 Århus 2010-12-11

Højdespring

U23 2.27 Janick Klausen - 1993 Århus 1900 Paris, FRA 2011-03-04
U20 2.27 Janick Klausen - 1993 Århus 1900 Paris, FRA 2011-03-04
U18 2.18 Janick Klausen - 1993 Århus 1900 Göteborg, SWE 2010-02-13
D22 2.21 Janick Klausen - 1993 Århus 1900 Bærum, NOR 2015-02-14
2.21 Michael Mikkelsen - 1966 Sparta AM Gent, BEL 1988-02-21
D21 2.14 Martin Gartner - 1978 IK Hellas Malmö, SWE 1999-02-21
D20 2.15 Leon Axen - 1961 Hvidovre AK Rødovre 1981-01-01
D19 2.25 Janick Klausen - 1993 Århus 1900 Malmö, SWE 2012-01-29
D18 2.27 Janick Klausen - 1993 Århus 1900 Paris, FRA 2011-03-04
D17 2.18 Janick Klausen - 1993 Århus 1900 Göteborg, SWE 2010-02-13
D16 2.11 Janick Klausen - 1993 Århus 1900 Skive 2009-02-28
D15 2.06 Janick Klausen - 1993 Århus 1900 Århus 2008-03-01
D14 1.97 Janick Klausen - 1993 Århus 1900 Århus 2007-12-08
D13 1.80 Jan Riis Nielsen - 1969 Aalborg AK Göteborg, SWE 1982-12-11
D12 1.60 Simon Hansen - 1998 Herning GF Århus 2010-12-11

Stangspring

U23 5.43 Rasmus W Jørgensen - 1989 Sparta AM Clermont-Aubiere, FRA 2010-03-07
U20 5.00 Andreas Rønning - 1993 Ballerup AK Århus 2012-02-16
U18 4.72 Rasmus W Jørgensen - 1989 Københavns IF Göteborg, SWE 2006-02-18
D22 5.35 Piotr Buchiarski - 1975 Sparta AM Reno, USA 1997-01-25
D21 5.43 Rasmus W Jørgensen - 1989 Sparta AM Clermont-Aubiere, FRA 2010-03-07
D20 5.36 Rasmus W Jørgensen - 1989 Sparta AM Göteborg, SWE 2009-02-14
D19 5.00 Andreas Rønning - 1993 Ballerup AK Århus 2012-02-16
D18 4.95 Rasmus W Jørgensen - 1989 Københavns IF Malmö, SWE 2007-01-27
D17 4.72 Rasmus W Jørgensen - 1989 Københavns IF Göteborg, SWE 2006-02-18
D16 4.40 Jakob Papsø - 1971 Skovbakken Århus 1987-12-12
D15 4.25 Peter S Clausen - 1965 Hvidovre IF Rødovre 1980-03-01
D14 4.00 Peter S Clausen - 1965 Rødovre AC Rødovre 1979-11-29
D13 3.10 Mikkel Nielsen - 1988 Århus 1900 Hvidovre 2001-02-10
D12 2.75 Julius Haansbæk Mortensen - 2005 Helsingør IF Helsingør 2017-01-28

Længdespring

U23 7.70 Planke Benjamin B. Gabrielsen - 1995 Sparta AM Skive 2015-02-21
U20 7.60 Planke Frederik K. Thomsen - 1993 Ballerup AK Skive 2012-03-04
U18 7.25 Planke Andreas Trajkovski - 1993 Københavns IF Malmø, SWE 2010-01-31
D22 7.68 Planke Andreas Trajkovski - 1993 Sparta AM Albuquerque, USA 2015-03-06
D21 7.49 Planke Andreas Trajkovski - 1993 Københavns IF Fayetteville, USA 2014-02-14
7.49 Planke Andreas Trajkovski - 1993 Københavns IF New York, USA 2014-03-07
D20 7.70 Planke Benjamin B. Gabrielsen - 1995 Sparta AM Skive 2015-02-21
D19 7.60 Planke Frederik K. Thomsen - 1993 Ballerup AK Skive 2012-03-04
D18 7.49 Planke Andreas Trajkovski - 1993 Københavns IF Skive 2011-03-05
D17 7.25 Planke Andreas Trajkovski - 1993 Københavns IF Malmø, SWE 2010-01-31
D16 7.21 Planke Andreas Trajkovski - 1993 Københavns IF Malmö, SWE 2009-02-01
D15 6.62 Planke Andreas Trajkovski - 1993 Københavns IF Ballerup 2008-01-19
6.62 Planke Samuel Kirk-Haugstrup - 1994 Århus 1900 Århus 2009-12-29
D14 6.11 Planke Peter Andersson - 1999 Greve Atletik Skive 2013-03-10
D13 6.08 Zone Peter Andersson - 1999 Greve Atletik Østerbro 2012-12-16
D12 5.29 Zone Johannes Glue - 2000 Randers Atletik Freja Århus 2012-12-08

Trespring

U23 15.87 Planke Peder P Nielsen - 1988 Århus 1900 Østerbro 2010-02-21
U20 14.93 Planke Thomas Flensborg-Madsen - 1982 Sparta AM Malmö, SWE 2001-02-25
U18 14.41 Planke Philip Akrofi - 1997 Århus 1900 Skive 2014-03-01
D22 15.87 Planke Peder P Nielsen - 1988 Århus 1900 Østerbro 2010-02-21
D21 15.38 Planke Thomas Flensborg-Madsen - 1982 Sparta AM Ames, FRA 2003-02-15
D20 15.67 Planke Peder Dalby - 1962 AGF Atletik Göteborg, SWE 1982-02-07
D19 14.93 Planke Thomas Flensborg-Madsen - 1982 Sparta AM Malmö, SWE 2001-02-25
D18 14.67 Planke Jannick Bagge - 1994 Hvidovre AM Skive 2012-02-26
D17 14.41 Planke Philip Akrofi - 1997 Århus 1900 Skive 2014-03-01
D16 13.87 Planke Philip Akrofi - 1997 Århus 1900 Skive 2013-03-09
D15 13.50 Planke Jannick Bagge - 1994 Hvidovre AM Skive 2009-02-28
D14 13.27 Planke Johannes Glue - 2000 Randers Atletik Freja Aarhus 2014-12-29

Kuglestød

U23 19.41 7.26 kg Joachim B. Olsen - 1977 Aalborg AM Indianapolis, USA 1999-03-05
U20 18.60 6 kg Lasse Larsen - 1990 Sparta AM Helsingør 2009-12-12
U18 18.36 5 kg Christoffer Mikkelsen - 1994 Randers Atletik Freja Århus 2011-12-10
D22 19.41 7.26 kg Joachim B. Olsen - 1977 Aalborg AM Indianapolis, USA 1999-03-05
D21 18.15 7.26 kg Joachim B. Olsen - 1977 Aalborg AM Malmö, SWE 1998-03-07
D20 16.71 7.26 kg Kim Christensen - 1984 Århus 1900 Malmö, SWE 2004-02-29
D19 18.60 6 kg Lasse Larsen - 1990 Sparta AM Helsingør 2009-12-12
D18 16.97 6 kg Christoffer Mikkelsen - 1994 Randers Atletik Freja Skive 2012-03-04
D17 18.36 5 kg Christoffer Mikkelsen - 1994 Randers Atletik Freja Århus 2011-12-10
D16 16.92 5 kg Kenneth Mertz - 1989 Køge Atletik Hvidovre 2005-12-11
D15 16.63 4 kg Søren Børsting - 1993 Skive AM Århus 2008-12-27
D14 15.58 4 kg Gert Skals - 1983 Randers Real Århus 1997-12-06
D13 15.91 3 kg Samuel Kirk-Haugstrup - 1994 Århus 1900 Århus 2007-12-29
D12 12.40 3 kg Jannick Bagge - 1994 Glostrup IC Ballerup 2006-11-12

4x200 m

U23 1.28.99 Frederik Peschardt - 1995
Casper Henningsen - 1996
Emil Søndergaard - 1996
Steffen Udengaard Knudsen - 1998
Århus 1900 Skive 2017-02-26
1.30.19 Oliver Chabert - 1999
Frankly Dadey - 1999
Peter Andersson - 1999
Kasper Andersson - 1997
Greve Atletik Skive 2017-02-19
U20 1.31.57 Alexander Hornshøj - 1994
Andreas Madsen - 1993
Nicolai Hartling - 1994
Emil K Strøm - 1993
Sparta AM Skive 2012-03-04
U18 1.31.61 Emil Frænde - 2000
Vincent Plas - 2001
Mikkel Ramlow - 2000
Tobias G. Larsen - 2000
Sparta AM Skive 2017-02-26
1.32.16 Simon Hansen - 1998
Esben Poulsen - 1998
Jacob Klysner - 1998
Steffen Udengaard Knudsen - 1998
Århus 1900 Skive 2015-03-08
D22 1.28.99 Frederik Peschardt - 1995
Casper Henningsen - 1996
Emil Søndergaard - 1996
Steffen Udengaard Knudsen - 1998
Århus 1900 Skive 2017-02-26
D21 Vakant
D20 1.30.19 Oliver Chabert - 1999
Frankly Dadey - 1999
Peter Andersson - 1999
Kasper Andersson - 1997
Greve Atletik Skive 2017-02-19
D19 1.31.57 Alexander Hornshøj - 1994
Andreas Madsen - 1993
Nicolai Hartling - 1994
Emil K Strøm - 1993
Sparta AM Skive 2012-03-04
D18 1.35.79 Asger Østerby - 1997
Sebastian Romer - 1997
Kenneth Pedersen - 1997
Kasper Andersson - 1997
Greve Atletik Skive 2015-03-08
D17 1.31.61 Emil Frænde - 2000
Vincent Plas - 2001
Mikkel Ramlow - 2000
Tobias G. Larsen - 2000
Sparta AM Skive 2017-02-26
D16 Vakant
D15 1.38.25 Emil Frænde - 2000
Mads Lund - 2000
Gabriel Lausten - 2000
Vincent Plas - 2001
Sparta AM Skive 2015-03-08
D14 Vakant

1000 m kapgang

D13 Vakant
D12 Vakant

3000 m kapgang

U18 Vakant
D17 Vakant
D16 Vakant
D15 14.08.0 Dan Kondrup - 1977 MK Nørrevang Århus 1992-03-01
D14 15.20.0 Ronnie Kristiansen - 1979 Sdr. Omme IF Århus 1993-02-28

5000 m kapgang

U23 20.14.9 Claus Jørgensen - 1974 MK Nørrevang Århus 1994-02-19
D22 21.48.0 Rasmus G. Friis - 1971 Sdr. Omme IF Århus 1993-02-28
D21 20.34.9 Claus Jørgensen - 1974 MK Nørrevang Vejle 1995-02-11
D20 20.14.9 Claus Jørgensen - 1974 MK Nørrevang Århus 1994-02-19
D19 20.52.0 Claus Jørgensen - 1974 MK Nørrevang Århus 1993-02-28
D18 21.22.0 Claus Jørgensen - 1974 MK Nørrevang Århus 1992-03-01

Syvkamp - inde

U23 5504 6.9-7.22-13.14-1.95-8.1-4.30-2.49.5 Senior Lars Warming - 1963 Århus 1900 Århus 1985-02-16
U20 5139 6.9-6.97-11.76-1.95-8.7-3.85-2.45.4 M19 Lars Warming - 1963 Århus 1900 Århus 1982-02-20
D22 5504 6.9-7.22-13.14-1.95-8.1-4.30-2.49.5 Senior Lars Warming - 1963 Århus 1900 Århus 1985-02-16
D21 5136 7.27-7.04-14.12-2.00-8.81-3.70-3.00.27 Senior Anders Black - 1979 Københavns IF Århus 2000-02-05
D20 5155 6.9-7.08-11.51-1.90-8.3-4.00-2.53.4 Senior Lars Warming - 1963 Århus 1900 Århus 1983-02-12
D19 5139 6.9-6.97-11.76-1.95-8.7-3.85-2.45.4 M19 Lars Warming - 1963 Århus 1900 Århus 1982-02-20
D18 5085 7.0-6.86-11.48-2.00-8.7-3.85-2.47.5 M19 Lars Warming - 1963 Århus 1900 Århus 1981-02-21

Femkamp - inde

U18 3485 8.67-4.20-12.73-1.90-3.03.82 M17 Christoffer Durafour - 1993 Helsingør IF Helsingør 2010-02-05
D17 3485 8.67-4.20-12.73-1.90-3.03.82 M17 Christoffer Durafour - 1993 Helsingør IF Helsingør 2010-02-05
D16 3265 8.66-3.40-14.24-1.78-3.03.38 M17 Samuel Kirk-Haugstrup - 1994 Århus 1900 Helsingør 2010-02-05
D15 3003 8.82 - 3.20 - 14.39 - 1.76 - 3.21.89 M15 Mads Lund - 2000 Sparta AM Aalborg 2015-03-14
D14 2637 9.14 - 2.30 - 13.18 - 1.72 - 3.19.63 M15 Max Kørner Andersen - 2003 Randers Atletik Freja Aalborg 2017-02-04