Udendørs:
Indendørs:

80 m

P13 10.36 (OK) Christina Schnohr - 1975 Københavns IF Rundforbi 1988-09-03
P12 10.74 (OK) Josephine Koch Jacobsen - 2003 Herlev Atletik Greve 2015-09-27

100 m

U23 11.78 (0.1) Sille Søndergaard - 1983 Sparta AM Lillehammer, NOR 2001-08-19
U20 11.78 (0.1) Sille Søndergaard - 1983 Sparta AM Lillehammer, NOR 2001-08-19
U18 11.7 (0.1) Else Hadrup - 1948 Viborg AM Hvidovre 1963-07-21
12.02 (0.1) Michala Bluhm - 1980 Herning GF Hillerød 1997-09-20
P22 11.84 (OK) Dorthe A. Rasmussen - 1958 Frederiksberg IF Glostrup 1980-08-09
P21 11.6 (0.1) Else Hadrup - 1948 Viborg AM Zürich, SUI 1969-07-04
P20 11.6 (OK) Vivi Markussen - 1939 IFK Aalborg Helsingør 1959-05-01
P19 11.84 (0.1) Sofie Abildtrup - 1980 Herning GF Espoo, EST 1999-08-28
P18 11.78 (0.1) Sille Søndergaard - 1983 Sparta AM Lillehammer, NOR 2001-08-19
P17 12.02 (0.1) Michala Bluhm - 1980 Herning GF Hillerød 1997-09-20
P16 11.8 (OK) Christina Schnohr - 1975 Frederiksberg IF Frederiksberg 1991-05-11
12.16 (OK) Michala Bluhm - 1980 Herning GF Lyngby 1996-08-18
P15 11.7 (0.1) Else Hadrup - 1948 Viborg AM Hvidovre 1963-07-21
P14 12.16 (0.0) Annelouise Villum Jensen - 1996 SAK-77 Odense 2010-08-07

200 m

U23 23.91 (OK) Mette Graversgaard - 1995 Århus 1900 Espoo, FIN 2016-08-21
U20 24.02 (0.1) Sofie Abildtrup - 1980 Herning GF Espoo, FIN 1999-08-29
U18 24.2 (0.1) Else Hadrup - 1948 Viborg AM Hvidovre 1963-07-21
24.51 (0.1) Anne Sofie Kirkegaard - 1998 Sparta AM Göteborg, SWE 2015-08-14
P22 24.02 (0.1) Dorthe A. Rasmussen - 1958 Frederiksberg IF Østerbro 1980-07-30
P21 23.91 (OK) Mette Graversgaard - 1995 Århus 1900 Espoo, FIN 2016-08-21
P20 24.1 (0.1) Betina Wilhjelm - 1966 Amager IF Østerbro 1986-08-09
24.35 (0.1) Sara Slott Petersen - 1987 Århus 1900 Århus 2007-06-17
P19 24.02 (0.1) Sofie Abildtrup - 1980 Herning GF Espoo, FIN 1999-08-29
P18 24.12 (OK) Sofie Abildtrup - 1980 Herning GF Diekirch, LUX 1998-09-26
P17 24.51 (0.1) Anne Sofie Kirkegaard - 1998 Sparta AM Göteborg, SWE 2015-08-14
P16 24.98 (OK) Camilla Voigt - 1978 Trongårdens IF Oslo, NOR 1994-06-02
P15 24.2 (0.1) Else Hadrup - 1948 Viborg AM Hvidovre 1963-07-21
25.00 (OK) Sara Slott Petersen - 1987 Århus 1900 Randers 2002-08-18
P14 25.06 (1.3) Annelouise Villum Jensen - 1996 SAK-77 Göteborg, SWE 2010-07-02
P13 25.5 (OK) Christina Holm - 1974 Aalborg FF Aalborg 1987-06-05
P12 26.61 (OK) Christina Holm - 1974 Aalborg FF Aalborg 1986-06-29

300 m

P15 39.45 Stina Troest - 1994 Amager AC Helsingborg, SWE 2009-07-11
P14 40.12 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard - 1998 Sparta AM Aabenraa 2012-09-22

400 m

U23 53.68 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard - 1998 Sparta AM Østerbro 2016-09-03
U20 53.68 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard - 1998 Sparta AM Østerbro 2016-09-03
U18 54.17 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard - 1998 Sparta AM Göteborg, SWE 2015-07-04
P22 54.34 Rikke Rønholt - 1976 Sparta AM Malmø, SWE 1998-06-06
P21 54.22 Rikke Rønholt - 1976 Trongårdens IF Atlanta, USA 1997-04-19
P20 54.44 Sara Slott Petersen - 1987 Århus 1900 Århus 2007-06-09
P19 54.70 Sara Slott Petersen - 1987 Århus 1900 Odense 2006-07-22
P18 53.68 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard - 1998 Sparta AM Østerbro 2016-09-03
P17 54.17 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard - 1998 Sparta AM Göteborg, SWE 2015-07-04
P16 55.0 Birgitte Jennes - 1953 Trongårdens IF Berlin, BRD 1969-09-24

600 m

P13 1.37.33 Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen - 2000 Aalborg AM Aalborg 2013-09-21
P12 1.40.29 Emma Kiplagat Kondrup - 2004 Kolding KFUM Aarhus 2016-06-25

800 m

U23 2.02.07 Tina Krebs Bahn - 1963 Fremad Holbæk Knoxville, USA 1983-05-21
U20 2.04.14 Heidi Jensen - 1966 Køge Atletik Lyngby 1983-07-24
U18 2.04.14 Heidi Jensen - 1966 Køge Atletik Lyngby 1983-07-24
P22 2.04.68 Tina Krebs Bahn - 1963 Fremad Holbæk Esbjerg 1985-08-18
P21 2.02.86 Tina Krebs Bahn - 1963 Fremad Holbæk Capell Hill, USA 1984-04-21
P20 2.02.07 Tina Krebs Bahn - 1963 Fremad Holbæk Knoxville, USA 1983-05-21
P19 2.04.29 Stina Troest - 1994 Amager AC Greve 2013-09-28
P18 2.05.31 Tina Krebs Bahn - 1963 Fremad Holbæk Malmö, SWE 1981-08-13
P17 2.04.14 Heidi Jensen - 1966 Køge Atletik Lyngby 1983-07-24
P16 2.04.9 Tina Krebs Bahn - 1963 Fremad Holbæk Østerbro 1979-08-02
P15 2.06.9 Loa Olafsson - 1958 Københavns IF Lyngby 1973-08-15
P14 2.11.3 Tina Krebs Bahn - 1963 Fremad Holbæk Greve 1977-08-14

1000 m

U23 2.44.9 Dorthe Rasmussen - 1960 Glostrup IC Hvidovre 1981-07-21
U20 2.45.5 Heidi Jensen - 1966 Køge Atletik Østerbro 1983-08-02
U18 2.45.5 Heidi Jensen - 1966 Køge Atletik Østerbro 1983-08-02
P22 2.51.37 Charlotte Sass Larsen - 1969 Randers Freja Århus 1991-06-25
P21 2.44.9 Dorthe Rasmussen - 1960 Glostrup IC Hvidovre 1981-07-21
P20 2.47.8 Line K Schulz - 1996 Aalborg AM Aalborg 2016-04-20
P19 2.48.19 Line K Schulz - 1996 Aalborg AM Aalborg 2015-04-22
P18 2.46.5 Tina Krebs Bahn - 1963 Fremad Holbæk Østerbro 1981-07-09
P17 2.45.5 Heidi Jensen - 1966 Køge Atletik Østerbro 1983-08-02
P16 2.47.5 Loa Olafsson - 1958 Københavns IF Lyngby 1974-06-19
P15 2.55.8 Heidi Jensen - 1966 Køge Atletik Hvidovre 1981-07-21
P14 2.56.1 Shannet Nielsen - 1966 Gullfoss Østerbro 1980-10-01
P13 2.59.3 May Bugge - 1967 AFF Aalborg Aalborg 1980-09-11
P12 3.05.73 Emma Kiplagat Kondrup - 2004 Kolding KFUM Østerbro 2016-08-21

1500 m

U23 4.10.7 Loa Olafsson - 1958 Københavns IF Sittard, NED 1978-06-17
U20 4.12.2 Loa Olafsson - 1958 Københavns IF Østerbro 1977-06-21
U18 4.13.5 Dorthe Rasmussen - 1960 Glostrup IC Østerbro 1977-08-11
P22 4.19.67 Dorthe Rasmussen - 1960 Glostrup IC Gøteborg, SWE 1982-08-02
P21 4.14.93 Dorthe Rasmussen - 1960 Glostrup IC Edinburgh, SCO 1981-08-02
P20 4.10.7 Loa Olafsson - 1958 Københavns IF Sittard, NED 1978-06-17
P19 4.12.2 Loa Olafsson - 1958 Københavns IF Østerbro 1977-06-21
P18 4.17.45 Maria Larsen - 1996 Københavns IF Watford, GBR 2014-05-17
P17 4.13.5 Dorthe Rasmussen - 1960 Glostrup IC Østerbro 1977-08-11
P16 4.19.3 Dorthe Rasmussen - 1960 Glostrup IC Oslo, NOR 1976-06-21
P15 4.19.90 Loa Olafsson - 1958 Københavns IF Duisburg, GER 1973-08-26
P14 4.27.0 Dorthe Rasmussen - 1960 Glostrup IC Lyngby 1974-08-10
P13 4.41.65 Emma Kiplagat Kondrup - 2004 Kolding KFUM Odense 2017-07-14
P12 4.45.7 Henriette Poulsen - 1969 Esbjerg AM Kolding 1981-09-06

3000 m

U23 8.42.3 Loa Olafsson - 1958 Københavns IF Oslo, NOR 1978-06-27
U20 8.47.83 Anna Emilie Møller - 1997 Blovstrød Løverne Zagreb, CRO 2016-09-06
U18 9.23.2 Dorthe Rasmussen - 1960 Glostrup IC Oslo, NOR 1976-06-21
P22 9.12.65 Dorthe Rasmussen - 1960 Glostrup IC Østerbro 1982-08-05
P21 9.00.70 Dorthe Rasmussen - 1960 Glostrup IC Oslo, NOR 1981-06-26
P20 8.42.3 Loa Olafsson - 1958 Københavns IF Oslo, NOR 1978-06-27
P19 8.47.83 Anna Emilie Møller - 1997 Blovstrød Løverne Zagreb, CRO 2016-09-06
P18 9.10.30 (m/k) Anna Emilie Møller - 1997 Blovstrød Løverne Frederiksberg 2015-06-25
P17 9.27.8 Loa Olafsson - 1958 Københavns IF Frankfurt, GER 1975-09-18
P16 9.23.2 Dorthe Rasmussen - 1960 Glostrup IC Oslo, NOR 1976-06-21
P15 9.30.6 Dorthe Rasmussen - 1960 Glostrup IC Hillerød 1975-06-19
P14 9.53.0 Lis Møller Nielsen - 1959 Vojens AF Århus 1973-05-08

5000 m

U23 15.08.8 Loa Olafsson - 1958 Københavns IF Rundforbi 1978-05-30
U20 15.48.8 Dorthe Rasmussen - 1960 Glostrup IC Østerbro 1979-05-02
U18 16.28.85 (m/k) Anna Emilie Møller - 1997 Blovstrød Løverne Allerød 2014-10-11
P22 15.59.71 Dorthe Rasmussen - 1960 Glostrup IC Helsinki, FIN 1982-07-30
P21 16.29.22 Petrine Holm - 1977 Sparta AM Tårnby 1998-07-12
P20 15.08.8 Loa Olafsson - 1958 Københavns IF Rundforbi 1978-05-30
P19 15.48.8 Dorthe Rasmussen - 1960 Glostrup IC Østerbro 1979-05-02
P18 16.07.43 Anna Emilie Møller - 1997 Blovstrød Løverne Eskilstuna, SWE 2015-07-19
P17 16.28.85 (m/k) Anna Emilie Møller - 1997 Blovstrød Løverne Allerød 2014-10-11
P16 16.45.2 Anna Holm - 1987 Viking Atletik Rønne 2003-10-12

10000 m

U23 31.45.4 Loa Olafsson - 1958 Københavns IF Østerbro 1978-04-06
U20 33.09.5 Dorthe Rasmussen - 1960 Glostrup IC Østerbro 1978-09-20
P22 34.37.2 Aino Slej - 1963 Århus 1900 Århus 1985-10-23
P21 34.03.37 Lotte Strøyberg - 1966 AFF Aalborg Glostrup 1987-08-08
P20 31.45.4 Loa Olafsson - 1958 Københavns IF Østerbro 1978-04-06
P19 33.15.8 Dorthe Rasmussen - 1960 Glostrup IC Østerbro 1979-04-25
P18 33.09.5 Dorthe Rasmussen - 1960 Glostrup IC Østerbro 1978-09-20

10 km

U23 32.33 (m/k) Loa Olafsson - 1958 Københavns IF København 1978-02-25
U20 33.13 Dorthe Rasmussen - 1960 Glostrup IC Aabenraa 1979-04-07
U18 34.44 Anna Emilie Møller - 1997 Lillebælt i Løb København 2014-06-15
P22 34.09 Aino Slej - 1963 Århus 1900 Knuthenborg 1985-08-31
P21 34.02 Helle B. Jørgensen - 1963 AK 73 Østerbro 1984-05-10
P20 32.33 (m/k) Loa Olafsson - 1958 Københavns IF København 1978-02-25
P19 33.13 Dorthe Rasmussen - 1960 Glostrup IC Aabenraa 1979-04-07
P18 34.29 Hanne Kjærsgård - 1968 Glostrup IC Holstebro 1986-03-08
P17 34.44 Anna Emilie Møller - 1997 Lillebælt i Løb København 2014-06-15
P16 36.51 Dorthea Jørgensen - 1998 Kolding KFUM Østerbro 2014-03-09
P15 36.22 Sif Bendix Madsen - 2001 Sparta AM Østerbro 2016-12-31
P14 37.13 Helle Ø Thomassen - 1973 Randers Real Svendborg 1987-04-05

Halvmarathon

U23 1.14.36 Mette Holm Hansen - 1962 Herlev Atletik Örebro, SWE 1984-06-30
P22 1.14.36 Mette Holm Hansen - 1962 Herlev Atletik Örebro, SWE 1984-06-30
P21 1.18.35 Nina T Sørensen - 1981 AGF Atletik Herning 2002-12-31
P20 1.23.03 Camilla Lindholm - 1980 Aalborg AK Aalborg 2000-11-05

Marathon

U23 Vakant
P22 Vakant
P21 Vakant
P20 Vakant

2000 m forhindring

U18 6.33.35 76.2 cm Anna Mark Helwigh - 2000 Sparta AM Østerbro 2017-06-17
6.34.52 76.2 cm Anna Mark Helwigh - 2000 Sparta AM Tbilisi, GEO 2016-07-16
P17 6.33.35 76.2 cm Anna Mark Helwigh - 2000 Sparta AM Østerbro 2017-06-17
P16 6.34.52 76.2 cm Anna Mark Helwigh - 2000 Sparta AM Tbilisi, GEO 2016-07-16
P15 6.50.26 76.2 cm Anna Mark Helwigh - 2000 Sparta AM Ballerup 2015-06-20
P14 7.20.24 76.2 cm Ingrid Eckardt - 2001 Sparta AM Langenthal, SUI 2015-06-14

3000 m forhindring

U23 9.32.68 76.2 cm Anna Emilie Møller - 1997 Blovstrød Løverne Rio de Janeiro, BRA 2016-08-13
U20 9.32.68 76.2 cm Anna Emilie Møller - 1997 Blovstrød Løverne Rio de Janeiro, BRA 2016-08-13
P22 10.23.79 76.2 cm Simone Glad - 1990 Odense Atletik Odense 2012-05-08
P21 10.26.86 76.2 cm Louise P Mørch - 1982 Korsør AM Bydgoszcz, POL 2003-07-19
P20 9.34.30 76.2 cm Anna Emilie Møller - 1997 Blovstrød Løverne Oslo, NOR 2017-06-15
P19 9.32.68 76.2 cm Anna Emilie Møller - 1997 Blovstrød Løverne Rio de Janeiro, BRA 2016-08-13
P18 10.09.58 76.2 cm Anna Emilie Møller - 1997 Blovstrød Løverne Hvidovre 2015-08-22

60 m hæk

P13 9.23 (-0.1) 76.2 cm Ida Boe Rasmussen - 2003 Greve Atletik Greve 2016-10-01
P12 9.74 (1.3) 76.2 cm Ida Boe Rasmussen - 2003 Greve Atletik Tårnby 2015-05-02

80 m hæk

P15 11.52 (OK) 76.2 cm Louise B. Biede - 1993 SAK-77 Göteborg, SWE 2008-06-27
P14 11.20 (1.7) 76.2 cm Ida Boe Rasmussen - 2003 Greve Atletik Helsingborg, SWE 2017-07-08

100 m hæk

U23 13.45 (OK) 83.8 cm Mette Graversgaard - 1995 Århus 1900 Espoo, FIN 2016-08-21
U20 13.82 (0.1) 83.8 cm Anne K. Andersen - 1982 Aabenraa IG Østerbro 2001-06-11
U18 13.91 (OK) 76.2 cm Louise B. Biede - 1993 SAK-77 Göteborg, SWE 2009-06-28
P22 13.60 (OK) 83.8 cm Dorthe A. Rasmussen - 1958 Frederiksberg IF Østerbro 1980-07-31
P21 13.45 (OK) 83.8 cm Mette Graversgaard - 1995 Århus 1900 Espoo, FIN 2016-08-21
P20 13.77 (OK) 83.8 cm Anne Møller - 1987 Aabenraa IG Odense 2007-06-23
P19 13.82 (0.1) 83.8 cm Anne K. Andersen - 1982 Aabenraa IG Østerbro 2001-06-11
P18 13.9 (OK) 83.8 cm Dorthe A. Rasmussen - 1958 Frederiksberg IF Lyngby 1976-07-17
14.25 (0.1) 83.8 cm Sara Slott Petersen - 1987 Århus 1900 Skive 2005-09-04
P17 13.94 (0.9) 76.2 cm Louise B. Biede - 1993 SAK-77 Glostrup 2010-09-04
P16 13.91 (OK) 76.2 cm Louise B. Biede - 1993 SAK-77 Göteborg, SWE 2009-06-28

300 m hæk

P15 42.31 76.2 cm Stina Troest - 1994 Amager AC Frederiksberg 2009-06-20
P14 43.77 76.2 cm Louise B. Biede - 1993 SAK-77 Silkeborg 2007-10-06

400 m hæk

U23 55.56 76.2 cm Stina Troest - 1994 Amager AC Beijing, CHN 2015-08-23
U20 57.41 76.2 cm Stina Troest - 1994 Amager AC Rieti, ITA 2013-07-21
U18 57.88 76.2 cm Anne Sofie Kirkegaard - 1998 Sparta AM Cali, COL 2015-07-19
P22 56.00 76.2 cm Stina Troest - 1994 Amager AC Rio de Janeiro, BRA 2016-08-16
P21 55.56 76.2 cm Stina Troest - 1994 Amager AC Beijing, CHN 2015-08-23
P20 56.55 76.2 cm Stina Troest - 1994 Amager AC Namur, BEL 2014-05-28
P19 57.41 76.2 cm Stina Troest - 1994 Amager AC Rieti, ITA 2013-07-21
P18 58.21 76.2 cm Sara Slott Petersen - 1987 Århus 1900 Odense 2005-07-31
P17 57.88 76.2 cm Anne Sofie Kirkegaard - 1998 Sparta AM Cali, COL 2015-07-19
P16 58.60 76.2 cm Anne Sofie Kirkegaard - 1998 Sparta AM Nanjing, CHN 2014-08-25

Højdespring

U23 1.85 Grith Ejstrup - 1953 Skovbakken Østerbro 1972-08-12
1.85 Grith Ejstrup - 1953 Skovbakken Østerbro 1975-08-09
U20 1.85 Grith Ejstrup - 1953 Skovbakken Østerbro 1972-08-12
U18 1.82 Dorthe A. Rasmussen - 1958 Frederiksberg IF Østerbro 1975-08-09
P22 1.85 Grith Ejstrup - 1953 Skovbakken Østerbro 1975-08-09
P21 1.84 Pia Zinck - 1971 Aalborg FF Aalborg 1992-08-15
P20 1.83 Pia Zinck - 1971 Aalborg FF Aalborg 1991-09-14
1.83 Grith Ejstrup - 1953 Skovbakken Tårnby 1973-05-13
P19 1.85 Grith Ejstrup - 1953 Skovbakken Frederiksberg 1972-08-12
P18 1.80 Lise Wilbek - 1958 Trongårdens IF Lyngby 1976-07-03
1.80 Rikke Andersen - 1998 Sparta AM Østerbro 2016-09-10
P17 1.82 Dorthe A. Rasmussen - 1958 Frederiksberg IF Østerbro 1975-08-09
P16 1.76 Birgitte K Kristensen - 1960 AK Brøndby Østerbro 1976-08-29
P15 1.74 Lone Pleth Sørensen - 1966 Skovbakken Århus 1981-09-12
P14 1.71 Lilli Søndergård - 1963 Herlev Atletik Aalborg 1977-09-04
1.71 Trine Flensborg-Madsen - 1979 Nivå GF Helsingborg, SWE 1993-07-11
P13 1.64 Karla Schärfe - 2003 Sparta AM Greve 2016-10-01
P12 1.55 Maja Ilsø - 1994 Aabenraa IG Randers 2006-09-02
1.55 Belinda Petersen - 1966 Hvidovre IF Greve 1978-10-09

Stangspring

U23 4.36 Caroline Bonde Holm - 1990 Sparta AM Cardiff, GBR 2012-07-18
U20 4.20 Caroline Bonde Holm - 1990 Sparta AM ECUP, Dubnica, SLO 2009-05-31
U18 3.95 Iben Høgh-Pedersen - 1990 Randers Atletik Freja Odense 2006-07-22
P22 4.36 Caroline Bonde Holm - 1990 Sparta AM Cardiff, GBR 2012-07-18
P21 4.30 Caroline Bonde Holm - 1990 Sparta AM Szczecin, POL 2011-06-25
P20 4.19 Iben Høgh-Pedersen - 1990 Randers Atletik Freja Halmstad, SWE 2010-07-17
P19 4.20 Caroline Bonde Holm - 1990 Sparta AM ECUP, Dubnica, SLO 2009-05-31
P18 4.10 Caroline Bonde Holm - 1990 Sparta AM Hvidovre 2008-08-30
P17 3.80 Caroline Bonde Holm - 1990 Sparta AM Potsdam, GER 2007-06-09
3.80 Iben Høgh-Pedersen - 1990 Randers Atletik Freja Ostrava, CZE 2007-07-14
P16 3.95 Iben Høgh-Pedersen - 1990 Randers Atletik Freja Odense 2006-07-22
P15 3.66 Iben Høgh-Pedersen - 1990 Randers Atletik Freja Kristiansand, NOR 2005-08-27
P14 3.50 Amalie Bang Petersen - 1998 Randers Atletik Freja Skive 2012-06-23
P13 3.10 Amalie Bang Petersen - 1998 Randers Atletik Freja Silkeborg 2011-06-15
P12 2.40 Ida L Jespersen - 2000 HG Atletik Greve 2012-09-29

Længdespring

U23 6.45 Planke Martha Traoré - 1995 Sparta AM Tallin, EST 2015-07-12
U20 6.25 Planke Dorthe A. Rasmussen - 1958 Frederiksberg IF Berlin Vest, BRD 1976-08-07
U18 6.08 Planke Martha Traoré - 1995 Sparta AM Göteborg, SWE 2012-07-09
P22 6.33 Planke Dorthe A. Rasmussen - 1958 Frederiksberg IF Hvidovre 1980-05-10
P21 6.32 Planke Dorthe A. Rasmussen - 1958 Frederiksberg IF Skovdalen 1979-08-19
P20 6.45 Planke Martha Traoré - 1995 Sparta AM Tallin, EST 2015-07-12
P19 6.21 Planke Martha Traoré - 1995 Sparta AM Randers 2014-06-08
P18 6.25 Planke Dorthe A. Rasmussen - 1958 Frederiksberg IF Berlin Vest, BRD 1976-08-07
P17 6.08 Planke Martha Traoré - 1995 Sparta AM Göteborg, SWE 2012-07-09
P16 5.99 Planke Lone Nielsen - 1971 Ringkøbing AM Fredriksstad, NOR 1987-06-28
P15 5.80 Planke Martha Traoré - 1995 Sparta AM Østerbro 2010-06-04
P14 5.76 Planke Lærke Nilsson - 1998 Aalborg AM Göteborg, SWE 2012-07-09
P13 5.58 Zone Christina Holm - 1974 Aalborg FF Aalborg 1987-06-13
P12 5.29 Zone Signe Romer - 2000 Greve Atletik Frederiksberg 2012-09-20

Trespring

U23 13.29 Planke Janne Nielsen - 1993 Århus 1900 Stara Zagora, BUL 2015-06-20
U20 12.40 Planke Laetitia Kim Bruun - 1994 Sparta AM Østerbro 2012-09-08
U18 12.29 Planke Laetitia Kim Bruun - 1994 Sparta AM Lille, FRA 2011-07-06
P22 13.29 Planke Janne Nielsen - 1993 Århus 1900 Stara Zagora, BUL 2015-06-20
P21 12.67 Planke Dorthe Jensen - 1973 Aalborg FF Lyngby 1994-08-20
P20 12.68 Planke Janne Nielsen - 1993 Århus 1900 Kaunas, LTU 2013-06-22
P19 12.27 Planke Karina M Johansen - 1983 Hvidovre AM Østerbro 2002-09-21
P18 12.40 Planke Laetitia Kim Bruun - 1994 Sparta AM Østerbro 2012-09-08
P17 12.29 Planke Laetitia Kim Bruun - 1994 Sparta AM Lille, FRA 2011-07-06
P16 12.25 Planke Laetitia Kim Bruun - 1994 Sparta AM Odense 2010-08-07
P15 11.91 Planke Hanne Sørensen - 1980 Hvidovre AK Aabenraa 1995-09-23
P14 11.67 Planke Nickoline Skifter Andersen - 1998 Slagelse Atletik DELTA Hvidovre 2012-09-01

Kuglestød

U23 16.05 4 kg Trine Mulbjerg - 1990 Århus 1900 Halle, GER 2012-05-20
U20 14.22 4 kg Trine Mulbjerg - 1990 Ringkøbing AM Århus 2009-06-23
U18 16.37 3 kg Thea Jensen - 1999 Hvidovre AM Tbilisi, GEO 2016-07-17
P22 16.05 4 kg Trine Mulbjerg - 1990 Århus 1900 Halle, GER 2012-05-20
P21 15.46 4 kg Trine Mulbjerg - 1990 Århus 1900 Ostrava, CZE 2011-07-14
15.46 4 kg Trine Mulbjerg - 1990 Århus 1900 Odense 2011-08-27
P20 14.17 4 kg Trine Mulbjerg - 1990 Århus 1900 Söderhamn, SWE 2010-09-04
P19 14.22 4 kg Trine Mulbjerg - 1990 Ringkøbing AM Århus 2009-06-23
P18 14.05 4 kg Thea Jensen - 1999 Hvidovre AM Helsingborg, SWE 2017-07-08
P17 16.37 3 kg Thea Jensen - 1999 Hvidovre AM Tbilisi, GEO 2016-07-17
P16 15.59 3 kg Thea Jensen - 1999 Hvidovre AM Ballerup 2015-06-20
P15 15.10 3 kg Thea Jensen - 1999 Hvidovre AM Østerbro 2014-08-16
P14 13.59 3 kg Thea Jensen - 1999 Glostrup IC Glostrup 2013-04-27
P13 14.71 2 kg Thea Jensen - 1999 Glostrup IC Helsingborg, SWE 2012-06-30
P12 13.50 2 kg Thea Jensen - 1999 Glostrup IC Tårnby 2011-09-13

Diskoskast

U23 53.44 1 kg Lisa Brix - 1996 Amager AC Malmö, SWE 2017-06-21
U20 51.87 1 kg Vivian Kraft - 1966 Trongårdens IF Frederiksberg 1985-07-21
U18 47.56 1 kg Gitte Gregersen - 1966 Aalborg FF Aalborg 1983-06-07
P22 51.26 1 kg Vivian Kraft - 1966 Trongårdens IF Flensburg, BRD 1988-09-03
P21 53.44 1 kg Lisa Brix - 1996 Amager AC Malmö, SWE 2017-06-21
P20 51.21 1 kg Lisa Brix - 1996 Amager AC Aalborg 2016-05-21
P19 51.87 1 kg Vivian Kraft - 1966 Trongårdens IF Frederiksberg 1985-07-21
P18 50.28 1 kg Lisa Brix - 1996 Amager AC Malmö, SWE 2014-06-18
50.28 1 kg Vivian Kraft - 1966 Trongårdens IF Verden, BRD 1984-09-08
P17 47.56 1 kg Gitte Gregersen - 1966 Aalborg FF Aalborg 1983-06-07
P16 46.53 1 kg Gitte Gregersen - 1966 Aalborg FF Rundforbi 1982-09-26
P15 47.49 0.75 kg Thea Jensen - 1999 Hvidovre AM Helsingør 2014-05-25
P14 44.30 0.75 kg Thea Jensen - 1999 Glostrup IC Århus 2013-09-01
P13 38.66 0.75 kg Vicki Dahl - 2000 Stoholm IF Østerbro 2013-09-14
P12 32.79 0.75 kg Thea Jensen - 1999 Glostrup IC Hvidovre 2011-09-29

Hammerkast

U23 62.52 4 kg Celina Julin - 1994 Sparta AM Tårnby 2016-05-08
U20 54.15 4 kg Vanessa Mortensen - 1982 Sparta AM Århus 2001-08-26
U18 63.58 3 kg Lise Lotte Jepsen - 2000 Aabenraa IG Esbjerg 2017-06-17
61.24 3 kg Vicki Dahl - 2000 Stoholm IF Holstebro 2016-05-11
P22 62.52 4 kg Celina Julin - 1994 Sparta AM Tårnby 2016-05-08
P21 62.20 4 kg Celina Julin - 1994 Sparta AM Växjö, SWE 2015-01-31
P20 59.02 4 kg Celina Julin - 1994 Sparta AM Østerbro 2014-08-16
P19 54.15 4 kg Vanessa Mortensen - 1982 Sparta AM Århus 2001-08-26
P18 51.67 4 kg Amalie Ø. Lange - 1996 Greve Atletik Maribo 2014-06-09
P17 63.58 3 kg Lise Lotte Jepsen - 2000 Aabenraa IG Esbjerg 2017-06-17
P16 61.24 3 kg Vicki Dahl - 2000 Stoholm IF Holstebro 2016-05-11
P15 58.02 3 kg Vicki Dahl - 2000 Stoholm IF Hvidovre 2015-06-14
P14 50.64 3 kg Vicki Dahl - 2000 Stoholm IF Hvidovre 2014-09-14
P13 46.76 2 kg Astrid T. Christensen - 2004 Aalborg AM Holstebro 2017-06-03
P12 37.21 2 kg Iben Dahl - 2005 Stoholm IF Holstebro 2017-06-03

Vægtkast

U23 18.23 9.08 kg Celina Julin - 1994 Sparta AM Aarhus 2015-08-09
U20 19.27 7.26 kg Vicki Dahl - 2000 Stoholm IF Holstebro 2016-06-05
U18 19.27 7.26 kg Vicki Dahl - 2000 Stoholm IF Holstebro 2016-06-05
P22 17.95 9.08 kg Celina Julin - 1994 Sparta AM Aarhus 2016-08-28
P21 18.23 9.08 kg Celina Julin - 1994 Sparta AM Aarhus 2015-08-09
P20 14.98 9.08 kg Louise Odgaard - 1993 Helsingør IF Aalborg 2013-07-28
P19 17.49 7.26 kg Sofie Dahl - 1997 Århus 1900 Østerbro 2016-09-04
P18 18.15 7.26 kg Amalie Ø. Lange - 1996 Greve Atletik Hvidovre 2014-10-04
P17 18.65 7.26 kg Lise Lotte Jepsen - 2000 Aabenraa IG Kiel, GER 2017-04-28
P16 19.27 7.26 kg Vicki Dahl - 2000 Stoholm IF Holstebro 2016-06-05
P15 20.09 5.45 kg Katrine Fjerbæk Olsen - 2001 Skive AM Stoholm 2016-06-27
P14 16.87 5.45 kg Thea Jensen - 1999 Glostrup IC Hvidovre 2013-07-20

Boldkast

P13 57.87 145 g Anja Smollerup - 1977 Stoholm IF ?? 0000-00-00
P12 54.29 145 g Freja Lønholm - 2003 Gråsten IG Aalborg 2015-08-15

Spydkast

U23 53.14 600 g Nina Otto - 1991 Sparta AM Tampere, FIN 2013-07-13
U20 49.99 600 g Maria Lykke Jensen - 1990 Ballerup AK Sarajevo, SRB 2009-06-20
U18 47.57 500 g Sarah Bahat - 1999 Århus 1900 Skruv, SWE 2016-05-21
P22 53.14 600 g Nina Otto - 1991 Sparta AM Tampere, FIN 2013-07-13
P21 50.63 600 g Marie Vestergaard - 1991 Skive AM Skive 2012-06-23
P20 47.69 600 g Jane Lindved - 1985 Århus 1900 Halle, GER 2005-05-21
P19 49.99 600 g Maria Lykke Jensen - 1990 Ballerup AK Sarajevo, SRB 2009-06-20
P18 49.09 600 g Maria Lykke Jensen - 1990 Ballerup AK Kbh 2008-08-02
P17 47.57 500 g Sarah Bahat - 1999 Århus 1900 Skruv, SWE 2016-05-21
P16 46.87 500 g Anna Ø. Lange - 1999 Greve Atletik Maribo 2015-08-16
P15 44.05 500 g Vicki Dahl - 2000 Stoholm IF Skive 2015-06-20
P14 42.18 500 g Vicki Dahl - 2000 Stoholm IF Hvidovre 2014-09-14
P13 41.22 400 g Vicki Dahl - 2000 Stoholm IF Silkeborg 2013-10-06
P12 35.19 400 g Søs Sühler - 2004 IK Olympia Østerbro 2016-08-20

4x80 m

P13 41.72 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard - 1998
Emma Beiter Bomme - 1998
Mira Guldbrandsen - 1998
Katharina Dalsgaard - 1998
Sparta AM Hillerød 2011-09-18
P12 44.24 Ida Beiter Bomme - 2001
Viktoria Dommer - 2001
Ingrid Eckardt - 2001
Gertrud Rose Jensen - 2001
Sparta AM Ballerup 2013-06-23

4x100 m

U23 46.31 Anne Møller - 1987
Anna B. Olsson - 1988
Sara Slott Petersen - 1987
Anne N. Effersø - 1990
Danmark Tampere, FIN 2008-09-07
47.61 Cecilie Schou-Nielsen - 1999
Sandra Böll - 1994
Emma Beiter Bomme - 1998
Martha Traoré - 1995
Sparta AM Aarhus 2015-08-08
U20 46.76 Helle Madsen - 1957
Lisbeth Nielsen - 1955
Laila Sønergaard - 1956
Jette Frøsig - 1956
Danmark Duisburg, BRD 1973-08-26
47.72 Marie C Vermund - 1995
Laura Tølløse - 1997
Emma Beiter Bomme - 1998
Martha Traoré - 1995
Sparta AM Aabenraa 2014-09-06
U18 48.66 Anne Larsen - 1981
Marie G. Jensen - 1981
Michala Bluhm - 1980
Sofie Abildtrup - 1980
Herning GF Odense 1997-08-16
P22 48.06 Julia H Maurer - 1993
Sandra Böll - 1994
Emma Vitale - 1993
Martha Traoré - 1995
Sparta AM Hvidovre 2015-08-22
P21 47.61 Cecilie Schou-Nielsen - 1999
Sandra Böll - 1994
Emma Beiter Bomme - 1998
Martha Traoré - 1995
Sparta AM Aarhus 2015-08-08
P20 48.8 Jette Kalstrup - 1964
Britt Hansen - 1961
Annette Jensen - 1964
Bente Larsen - 1965
Aalborg FF Aalborg 1981-09-05
49.09 Hanni Schwiegershausen - 1959
Lone Nielsen - 1961
Gitte Rafn - 1959
Lisbeh Fehrenkamp - 1959
Sparta AM Århus 1976-08-21
P19 47.72 Marie C Vermund - 1995
Laura Tølløse - 1997
Emma Beiter Bomme - 1998
Martha Traoré - 1995
Sparta AM Aabenraa 2014-09-06
P18 49.08 Susanne Furbo - 1980
Sofie Abildtrup - 1980
Michala Bluhm - 1980
Signe Olesen - 1981
Herning GF Herning 1998-09-19
P17 48.66 Anne Larsen - 1981
Marie G. Jensen - 1981
Michala Bluhm - 1980
Sofie Abildtrup - 1980
Herning GF Odense 1997-08-16
P16 49.12 Anne Larsen - 1981
Susanne Furbo - 1980
Michala Bluhm - 1980
Sofie Abildtrup - 1980
Herning GF Århus 1996-06-01
P15 49.53 Katrine Koch Jacobsen - 1999
Maria Selck - 1999
Emma Beiter Bomme - 1998
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard - 1998
Sparta AM Århus 2013-08-31
P14 50.73 Henriette Schnack - 2000
Freja Wærness - 2000
Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen - 2000
Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen - 2000
Aalborg AM Aabenraa 2014-06-09

1000 m stafet

U18 2.14.57 Katrine Koch Jacobsen - 1999
Cecilie Schou-Nielsen - 1999
Emma Beiter Bomme - 1998
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard - 1998
Sparta AM Hvidovre 2015-08-23
P17 2.14.57 Katrine Koch Jacobsen - 1999
Cecilie Schou-Nielsen - 1999
Emma Beiter Bomme - 1998
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard - 1998
Sparta AM Hvidovre 2015-08-23
P16 2.17.99 Susanne Furbo - 1980
Signe Olesen - 1981
Sofie Abildtrup - 1980
Michala Bluhm - 1980
Herning GF Århus 1996-08-06
P15 2.17.81 Maria Selck - 1999
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard - 1998
Cecilie Schou-Nielsen - 1999
Natalja Norius-Petersen - 1998
Sparta AM Århus 2013-09-01
P14 2.22.2 Chritine Haargaard - 1967
Jeanette Frederiksen - 1966
Heidi Jensen - 1966
Janne M. Johansen - 1967
Køge Atletik Østerbro 1980-09-25

4x400 m

U23 3.42.73 Konny Overgaard - 1964
May Bugge - 1967
Betina Wilhjelm - 1966
Heidi Jensen - 1966
Danmark Frederiksberg 1983-08-06
3.46.23 Julie Michelsen - 1995
Martha Traoré - 1995
Emma Beiter Bomme - 1998
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard - 1998
Sparta AM Mersin, TUR 2015-05-31
U20 3.42.73 Konny Overgaard - 1964
May Bugge - 1967
Betina Wilhjelm - 1966
Heidi Jensen - 1966
Danmark Frederiksberg 1983-08-06
3.52.5 Rikke Spure - 1966
Bente Larsen - 1965
May Bugge - 1967
Jette Kalstrup - 1964
Aalborg FF Glostrup 1982-06-27
P22 3.52.05 Mathilde Diekema Jensen - 1994
Mai Stæhr Rødtnes - 1999
Liv Stæhr Rødtnes - 1999
Mette Graversgaard - 1995
Århus 1900 Aarhus 2016-08-28
P21 3.51.31 Sarah Michelsen - 1995
Sandra Böll - 1994
Josephine Thestrup - 1996
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard - 1998
Sparta AM Aarhus 2015-08-09
P20 3.46.23 Julie Michelsen - 1995
Martha Traoré - 1995
Emma Beiter Bomme - 1998
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard - 1998
Sparta AM Mersin, TUR 2015-05-31
P19 3.55.35 Sarah Michelsen - 1995
Emma Beiter Bomme - 1998
Andrea Steen Sørensen - 1999
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard - 1998
Sparta AM Aabenraa 2014-09-06
P18 3.52.5 Rikke Spure - 1966
Bente Larsen - 1965
May Bugge - 1967
Jette Kalstrup - 1964
Aalborg FF Glostrup 1982-06-27

1000 m kapgang

P15 Vakant
P14 Vakant
P13 Vakant
P12 Vakant

3000 m kapgang

U23 14.09.0 Ania Kondrup - 1975 MK Nørrevang Århus 1990-09-01
U20 14.09.0 Ania Kondrup - 1975 MK Nørrevang Århus 1990-09-01
U18 14.09.0 Ania Kondrup - 1975 MK Nørrevang Århus 1990-09-01
P22 14.11.0 Gunhild Kristiansen - 1963 Sdr. Omme IF Pori, FIN 1985-09-07
P21 14.16.0 Gunhild Kristiansen - 1963 Sdr. Omme IF Fana, NOR 1984-05-05
P20 14.35.5 Gunhild Kristiansen - 1963 Sdr. Omme IF Vejle 1983-08-28
P19 14.22.71 Josefine Klausen - 1991 GK Frem 2000 Glostrup 2010-09-05
P18 15.26.74 Josefine Klausen - 1991 GK Frem 2000 Odense 2009-08-29
P17 14.51.5 Ania Kondrup - 1975 MK Nørrevang Østerbro 1992-09-27
P16 14.25.0 Ania Kondrup - 1975 MK Nørrevang Uddevalla, SWE 1991-09-01
P15 14.09.0 Ania Kondrup - 1975 MK Nørrevang Århus 1990-09-01
P14 15.05.0 Ania Kondrup - 1975 MK Nørrevang Sønderborg 1989-08-12

5000 m kapgang

U23 23.25.4 Gunhild Kristiansen - 1963 Sdr. Omme IF Tåstrup 1985-09-21
U20 24.04.35 Ania Kondrup - 1975 MK Nørrevang Thessaloniki, GRE 1991-08-09
U18 24.04.35 Ania Kondrup - 1975 MK Nørrevang Thessaloniki, GRE 1991-08-09
P22 23.25.4 Gunhild Kristiansen - 1963 Sdr. Omme IF Tåstrup 1985-09-21
P21 24.12.0 Gunhild Kristiansen - 1963 Sdr. Omme IF Fana, NOR 1984-05-05
P20 24.37.5 Gunhild Kristiansen - 1963 Sdr. Omme IF Sdr. Omme 1983-06-26
P19 25.22.90 Josefine Klausen - 1991 GK Frem 2000 Tuusula, FIN 2010-09-04
P18 25.17.6 Ania Kondrup - 1975 MK Nørrevang Oslo, NOR 1993-04-02
P17 24.27.0 Ania Kondrup - 1975 MK Nørrevang Sdr. Omme 1992-06-27
P16 24.04.35 Ania Kondrup - 1975 MK Nørrevang Thessaloniki, GRE 1991-08-09

10000 m kapgang

U23 50.39.8 Karin Jensen - 1961 Sdr. Omme IF Sønder Omme 1983-09-04
U20 51.09.9 Ania Kondrup - 1975 MK Nørrevang Randers 1992-08-16
P22 50.39.8 Karin Jensen - 1961 Sdr. Omme IF Sønder Omme 1983-09-04
P21 52.55.0 Gunhild Kristiansen - 1963 Sdr. Omme IF Greve 1984-08-18
P20 53.26.8 Gunhild Kristiansen - 1963 Sdr. Omme IF Sdr. Omme 1983-09-04
P19 53.31.3 Helle Jørgensen - 1966 GK Troja Sdr. Omme 1985-06-01
P18 53.56.0 Helle Jørgensen - 1966 GK Troja Odense 1984-09-09

10 km kapgang

U23 48.54 Gunhild Kristiansen - 1963 Sdr. Omme IF Valby 1985-05-18
U20 49.37 Ania Kondrup - 1975 MK Nørrevang Harridslev 1993-03-20
U18 49.41 Ania Kondrup - 1975 MK Nørrevang Sønder Omme 1990-09-23
P22 48.54 Gunhild Kristiansen - 1963 Sdr. Omme IF Valby 1985-05-18
P21 54.58 Gunhild Kristiansen - 1963 Sdr. Omme IF Fåborg 1984-05-04
P20 50.18 Gunhild Kristiansen - 1963 Sdr. Omme IF Bergen, NOR 1983-09-24
P19 54.37 Josefine Klausen - 1991 GK Frem 2000 Tornbjerg 2010-04-17
P18 49.37 Ania Kondrup - 1975 MK Nørrevang Harridslev 1993-03-20
P17 51.44 Ania Kondrup - 1975 MK Nørrevang Århus 1992-03-28
P16 50.40 Ania Kondrup - 1975 MK Nørrevang Sdr. Omme 1991-04-20

20 km kapgang

U23 1.53.46 Karin Møller - 1950 Sdr. Omme IF Valby 1968-10-27
P22 Vakant
P21 Vakant
P20 Vakant

Syvkamp

U23 5549 14.7-1.81-10.30-25.9/5.70-48.41-2.22.8 Senior Dorte Bæk Klein - 1960 Esbjerg AM Århus 1982-07-18
U20 5135 14.77-1.71-8.78-25.48/5.35-33.74-2.14.6 Senior Anita Sølyst - 1961 KTA Larvik, NOR 1980-07-20
U18 5381 14.47-1.58-14.04-25.74-5.23-46.57-2.27.68 K17 Anna Ø. Lange - 1999 Greve Atletik Tbilisi, GEO 2016-07-14
P22 5549 14.7-1.81-10.30-25.9/5.70-48.41-2.22.8 Senior Dorte Bæk Klein - 1960 Esbjerg AM Århus 1982-07-18
P21 5279 14.63-1.66-10.61-25.23/5.91-33.06-2.22.47 Senior Charlotte Beiter - 1967 Sparta AM Frederiksberg 1988-07-03
P20 5275 15.61-1.76-12.79-25.43-5.58-31.29-2.21.84 Senior Sofie Albrechtsen - 1995 Århus 1900 Tårnby 2015-06-13
P19 5135 14.77-1.71-8.78-25.48/5.35-33.74-2.14.6 Senior Anita Sølyst - 1961 KTA Larvik 1980-07-20
P18 5020 15.25-1.63-10.41-26.45/5.73-39.76-2.29.81 Senior Lone Nielsen - 1971 Ringkøbing AM Århus 1989-08-20
P17 5381 14.47-1.58-14.04-25.74-5.23-46.57-2.27.68 K17 Anna Ø. Lange - 1999 Greve Atletik Tbilisi, GEO 2016-07-14
P16 4911 16.09-1.55-12.12-26.21-5.41-45.57-2.34.76 K17 Anna Ø. Lange - 1999 Greve Atletik Tårnby 2015-06-13
P15 5096 11.52-1.49-9.51-25.54/5.24-25.26-2.23.16 K15 Stina Troest - 1994 Amager AC Skive 2009-08-09
P14 4948 12.79-1.49-11.69-26.99/5.06-36.42-2.33.20 K15 Nickoline Skifter Andersen - 1998 Slagelse Atletik DELTA Ballerup 2012-08-11

Kastefemkamp

U23 3474 45.15-13.05-41.88-13.19-33.23 Senior Marie Aagaard - 1996 Aabenraa IG Esbjerg 2015-09-19
U20 3566 13.05-41.88-45.15-14.67-33.23 K19 Marie Aagaard - 1996 Aabenraa IG Esbjerg 2015-09-19
U18 4071 59.78-12.89-33.57-19.27-36.53 K17 Vicki Dahl - 2000 Stoholm IF Holstebro 2016-06-05
P22 3460 43.92-14.55-38.48-14.00-29.54 Senior Trine Mulbjerg - 1990 Århus 1900 Hvidovre 2012-10-06
P21 3384 37.44-14.25-40.55-14.45-30.47 Senior Trine Mulbjerg - 1990 Århus 1900 Hvidovre 2011-09-17
P20 3422 53.00-9.95-36.26-14.69-32.99 Senior Louise Odgaard - 1993 Helsingør IF Greve 2013-06-05
P19 3566 13.05-41.88-45.15-14.67-33.23 K19 Marie Aagaard - 1996 Aabenraa IG Esbjerg 2015-09-19
P18 3322 39.61-11.88-41.12-13.64-35.07 K19 Marie Aagaard - 1996 Aabenraa IG Hvidovre 2014-09-14
P17 4068 54.34-14.82-41.30-17.89-32.69 K17 Thea Jensen - 1999 Hvidovre AM Helsingør 2016-09-17
P16 4071 59.78-12.89-33.57-19.27-36.53 K17 Vicki Dahl - 2000 Stoholm IF Holstebro 2016-06-05

Kastefirekamp

P15 3106 49.44-14.11-47.20-35.91 K15 Thea Jensen - 1999 Hvidovre AM Hvidovre 2014-09-14
P14 2886 50.64-11.21-38.28-42.18 K15 Vicki Dahl - 2000 Stoholm IF Hvidovre 2014-09-14
P13 4174 35.10-13.61-33.40-37.60 K13 Vicki Dahl - 2000 Stoholm IF Holstebro 2013-06-05
P12 3500 12.16-25.70-30.92-30.47 K13 Josefine Skifter Andersen - 2003 Slagelse Atletik DELTA Slagelse 2015-07-24