Udendørs:
Indendørs:
100 m 10.29 (0.1) Morten Jensen - 1982 FIF Hillerød Greve 2004-09-18
200 m 20.52 (0.1) Jens Smedegaard - 1957 Glostrup IC Mexico City, MEX 1979-09-12
400 m 45.50 Nick Ekelund-Arenander - 1989 Københavns IF Madrid, ESP 2013-07-13
800 m 1.41.11 Wilson Kipketer - 1972 Sparta AM Köln, GER 1997-08-24
1000 m 2.16.29 Wilson Kipketer - 1972 Sparta AM Østerbro 1995-08-23
1500 m 3.31.17 Robert K Andersen - 1972 Sparta AM Zurich, SUI 1997-08-13
1 mile 3.50.79 Robert K Andersen - 1972 Sparta AM Berlin, GER 1997-08-26
3000 m 7.43.78 Mogens Guldberg - 1963 Sparta AM Jerez, ESP 1989-09-13
5000 m 13.25.39 Dennis Jensen - 1969 Sparta AM Heusden, NED 2000-08-05
10000 m 27.54.76 Carsten Jørgensen - 1970 Blovstrød Løverne Lissabon, POR 1998-04-04
10 km 28.25 Klaus Hansen - 1966 Skovbakken Bonn, GER 1995-05-14
15 km 43.42 Henrik Jørgensen - 1961 Herlev Atletik Holbæk 1986-05-01
20 km 59.21 Allan Zachariasen - 1955 Odense Freja Frederiksberg 1983-05-01
Halvmarathon 1.01.55 Carsten Jørgensen - 1970 Blovstrød Løverne Uster, SUI 1998-09-27
25 km Vakant
30 km Vakant
Marathon 2.09.43 Henrik Jørgensen - 1961 Herlev Atletik London, GBR 1985-04-21
100 km 6.57.35 Kenneth Munk - 1981 Hvidovre AM Albertslund 2010-04-25
1 time Vakant
24 timer 257.75 Kim Hansen - 1975 Viborg AM Torino, ITA 2015-04-11
3000 m forhindring 8.23.56 91.4 cm Flemming Jensen - 1958 Frederiksberg IF Hengelo, NED 1987-07-19
110 m hæk 13.50 (1.0) 106.7 cm Andreas Martinsen - 1990 Århus 1900 Østerbro 2017-06-20
13.55 (1.1) 106.7 cm Andreas Martinsen - 1990 Århus 1900 Göteborg, SWE 2015-07-05
400 m hæk 50.02 91.4 cm Nicolai Hartling - 1994 Sparta AM Tallin, EST 2015-07-12
Højdespring 2.27 Michael Mikkelsen - 1966 Sparta AM Århus 1991-08-01
Stangspring 5.75 Piotr Buciarski - 1975 Sparta AM Fort de France, FRA 2002-04-27
Længdespring 8.25 Planke Morten Jensen - 1982 Sparta AM Göteborg, SWE 2005-07-02
Trespring 16.88 Planke Anders Møller - 1977 Sparta AM Østerbro 2011-08-07
Kuglestød 21.61 7.26 kg Joachim B. Olsen - 1977 Århus 1900 Østerbro 2007-06-13
Diskoskast 61.30 2 kg Steen Hedegård - 1945 Holte Atletik Tårnby 1977-08-30
Hammerkast 77.02 7.26 kg Jan Bielecki - 1971 Sparta AM Bad Köstritz, GER 2002-09-08
Vægtkast 21.95 15.88 kg Jan Bielecki - 1971 Sparta AM Østerbro 2004-08-08
Spydkast 81.22 800 g Kenneth Petersen - 1965 Københavns IF Østerbro 1989-08-05
4x100 m 39.71 Andreas Trajkovski - 1993
Jesper Simonsen - 1978
Mike Kalisz - 1989
Morten Jensen - 1982
Danmark Novi Sad, SRB 2011-06-18
40.42 Christian Trajkovski - 1965
Henrik Paulsen - 1963
Stig Mølsted - 1963
Lars Pedersen - 1966
Sparta AM Aalborg 1989-06-10
4x200 m 1.25.53 Christian Trajkovski - 1965
Bernie Bengtsson - 1962
Henrik Paulsen - 1963
Lars Pedersen - 1966
Sparta AM Østerbro 1989-06-03
1.25.53 Christian Trajkovski - 1965
Henrik Paulsen - 1963
Karsten Krygermeier - 1969
Lars Pedersen - 1966
Sparta AM Østerbro 1990-05-19
1000 m stafet 1.52.49 Christian Trajkovski - 1965
Karsten Krygermeier - 1969
Henrik Paulsen - 1963
Lars Pedersen - 1966
Sparta AM Lyngby 1990-07-08
4x400 m 3.07.08 Nick Ekelund-Arenander - 1989
Jacob Riis - 1984
Andreas Bube - 1987
Nicklas Hyde - 1986
Danmark Uden, NED 2011-07-02
3.09.80 Nicolai Hartling - 1994
Nicklas Hyde - 1986
Emil K Strøm - 1993
Nick Ekelund-Arenander - 1989
Sparta AM Amsterdam, NED 2014-05-24
4x800 m Vakant
4x1500 m 15.18.5 Henrik Jacobsen - 1961
Thomas Sørensen - 1963
Jens Østengaard - 1962
Mogens Guldberg - 1963
Sparta AM Esbjerg 1986-08-02
5000 m kapgang 19.56.6 Claus Jørgensen - 1974 MK Nørrevang Moss, NOR 1998-06-06
10000 m kapgang 40.03.5 Claus Jørgensen - 1974 Sdr. Omme IF Sdr. Omme 1999-05-22
20000 m kapgang Vakant
30000 m kapgang Vakant
50000 m kapgang Vakant
10 km kapgang 40.58 Claus Jørgensen - 1974 MK Nørrevang Eisenhüttestadt, GER 1996-05-11
20 km kapgang 1.22.18 Claus Jørgensen - 1974 MK Nørrevang Eisenhüttestadt, GER 1996-05-11
30 km kapgang 2.15.52 Claus Jørgensen - 1974 MK Nørrevang Valby 1994-09-24
50 km kapgang 3.51.46 Jacob Sørensen - 1974 Sdr. Omme IF Dublin, IRL 2002-06-15
Tikamp 7994 11.08 - 7.31 - 13.54 - 1.93 - 48.03 / 14.34 - 42.60 - 4.70 - 51.94 - 4.17.35 Senior Lars Warming - 1963 Århus 1900 Götzis, AUT 1988-06-19
Kastefemkamp 4845 70.54-16.43-59.84-21.10-63.02 Senior Jan Cordius - 1966 Sparta AM Randers 1995-06-04