Udendørs:
Indendørs:

80 m

D13 9.69 (1.1) Henrik Lykke - 2003 SAK-77 Silkeborg 2016-10-02
D12 10.23 (OK) Casper Olsen - 1986 Køge Atletik Greve 1998-09-27

100 m

U23 10.29 (0.1) Morten Jensen - 1982 FIF Hillerød Greve 2004-09-18
U20 10.37 (1.0) Kristoffer Hari - 1997 Hvidovre AM Schweinfurt, GER 2013-06-22
U18 10.37 (1.0) Kristoffer Hari - 1997 Hvidovre AM Schweinfurt, GER 2013-06-22
D22 10.29 (0.1) Morten Jensen - 1982 FIF Hillerød Greve 2004-09-18
D21 10.40 (OK) Morten Jensen - 1982 FIF Hillerød Hvidovre 2003-08-09
D20 10.37 (0.7) Kristoffer Hari - 1997 Hvidovre AM Hvidovre 2017-06-10
D19 10.38 (1.1) Morten Dalgaard Madsen - 1995 Skive AM Eugene, USA 2014-07-22
D18 10.42 (1.1) Kristoffer Hari - 1997 Hvidovre AM Hvidovre 2015-08-22
D17 10.47 (0.9) Kristoffer Hari - 1997 Sparta AM Tårnby 2014-05-03
D16 10.37 (1.0) Kristoffer Hari - 1997 Hvidovre AM Schweinfurt, GER 2013-06-22
D15 10.90 (1.2) Kristoffer Hari - 1997 Hvidovre AM Hvidovre 2012-09-01
D14 11.36 (OK) Peter Andersson - 1999 Greve Atletik Göteborg, SWE 2013-06-29

200 m

U23 20.52 (0.1) Jens Smedegaard - 1957 Glostrup IC Mexico City, MEX 1979-09-12
U20 20.96 (0.0) Kristoffer Hari - 1997 Hvidovre AM Mannheim, GER 2016-06-26
U18 21.16 (0.2) Kristoffer Hari - 1997 Hvidovre AM Schweinfurt, GER 2013-06-22
D22 20.52 (0.1) Jens Smedegaard - 1957 Glostrup IC Mexico City, MEX 1979-09-12
D21 21.14 (OK) Lars Pedersen - 1966 Sparta AM Athen, GRE 1987-06-28
D20 21.07 (OK) Lars Pedersen - 1966 Sparta AM Aalborg 1986-06-01
D19 20.96 (0.0) Kristoffer Hari - 1997 Hvidovre AM Mannheim, GER 2016-06-26
D18 21.12 (1.7) Simon Hansen - 1998 Århus 1900 Aarhus 2016-08-28
D17 21.32 (OK) Kristoffer Hari - 1997 Sparta AM Taarnby 2014-05-04
D16 21.16 (0.2) Kristoffer Hari - 1997 Hvidovre AM Schweinfurt, GER 2013-06-22
D15 22.33 (1.4) Kristoffer Hari - 1997 Hvidovre AM Hvidovre 2012-09-12
D14 23.36 (0.2) Tobias G. Larsen - 2000 Holte Atletik Jönköking, SWE 2014-09-07
D13 24.26 (OK) Henrik Lykke - 2003 SAK-77 Skive 2016-06-19
D12 26.1 (OK) Lars Pedersen - 1966 Frederiksberg IF Østerbro 1978-08-12
26.44 (OK) Casper Olsen - 1986 Køge Atletik ?? 0000-00-00

300 m

D15 35.10 Tobias G. Larsen - 2000 Holte Atletik Göteborg, SWE 2015-07-05
D14 36.89 Tobias G. Larsen - 2000 Holte Atletik Østerbro 2014-08-30

400 m

U23 45.85 Benjamin Lobo Vedel - 1997 Aalborg AM Bydgoszcz, POL 2017-07-14
U20 46.01 Benjamin Lobo Vedel - 1997 Aalborg AM Mannheim, GER 2015-06-27
U18 47.06 Benjamin Lobo Vedel - 1997 Aalborg AM Østerbro 2014-08-06
D22 46.32 Jens Smedegaard - 1957 Glostrup IC Mexico City, MEX 1979-09-08
D21 46.99 Nicklas Hyde - 1986 Sparta AM Odense 2007-08-04
D20 45.85 Benjamin Lobo Vedel - 1997 Aalborg AM Bydgoszcz, POL 2017-07-14
D19 47.00 Benjamin Lobo Vedel - 1997 Aalborg AM Aarhus 2016-08-27
D18 46.01 Benjamin Lobo Vedel - 1997 Aalborg AM Mannheim, GER 2015-06-27
D17 47.06 Benjamin Lobo Vedel - 1997 Aalborg AM Østerbro 2014-08-06
D16 48.37 Benjamin Lobo Vedel - 1997 Aalborg AM Utrecht, NLD 2013-07-17

600 m

D13 1.31.8 Benjamin Lobo Vedel - 1997 Aalborg AM Aalborg 2010-09-07
D12 1.34.38 Magnus Troest - 1987 Amager AC Frederiksberg 1999-09-26

800 m

U23 1.47.9 Ruben Sørensen - 1954 Randers Freja Warszawa, POL 1975-07-14
U20 1.49.2 Ruben Sørensen - 1954 Randers Atletik Freja Århus 1973-09-12
U18 1.50.63 William Devantier - 2000 Sparta AM Østerbro 2017-06-20
D22 1.48.0 Sven-Erik Nielsen - 1951 Helsingør IF Oslo, NOR 1973-07-26
D21 1.47.9 Ruben Sørensen - 1954 Randers Freja Warszawa, POL 1975-07-14
D20 1.48.9 Sven-Erik Nielsen - 1951 Helsingør IF Århus 1971-07-26
1.48.92 Jens Østengaard - 1962 Sparta AM Stockholm, SWE 1982-07-06
D19 1.49.2 Ruben Sørensen - 1954 Randers Atletik Freja Århus 1973-09-12
D18 1.49.57 Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen - 1996 Aalborg AM Kortrijk, BEL 2014-07-12
D17 1.50.63 William Devantier - 2000 Sparta AM Østerbro 2017-06-20
D16 1.51.8 Anders Vedel - 1965 Aalborg FF Aalborg 1981-06-28
D15 1.54.6 Anders Vedel - 1965 Aalborg FF Aalborg 1980-09-24
D14 1.58.8 Anders Vedel - 1965 Aalborg FF Århus 1979-05-20

1000 m

U23 2.18.5 Sven-Erik Nielsen - 1951 Helsingør IF Lyngby 1973-08-15
U20 2.21.2 Ruben Sørensen - 1954 Randers Atletik Freja Lyngby 1973-08-15
U18 2.22.8 Anders Vedel - 1965 AFF Aalborg Østerbro 1981-08-06
D22 2.18.5 Sven-Erik Nielsen - 1951 Helsingør IF Lyngby 1973-08-15
D21 2.19.4 Ruben Sørensen - 1954 Randers Atletik Freja Østerbro 1975-08-13
D20 2.21.22 Jens Østengaard - 1962 Sparta AM Østerbro 1982-08-05
D19 2.21.2 Ruben Sørensen - 1954 Randers Atletik Freja Lyngby 1973-08-15
D18 2.24.3 Jens Østengaard - 1962 Sparta AM Østerbro 1980-08-19
D17 2.27.35 Eddie Andersen - 1988 FIF Hillerød Holbæk 2005-06-21
D16 2.22.8 Anders Vedel - 1965 AFF Aalborg Østerbro 1981-08-06
D15 2.32.6 Søren B. Jørgensen - 1964 Ballerup AK Ballerup 1979-08-16
D14 2.37.75 Markus Kirk Kjeldsen - 2001 SAK-77 Silkeborg 2015-09-21
D13 2.48.08 Thomas Jørgensen - 1970 Køge Atletik Hässleholm, SWE 1983-08-07
D12 2.53.1 Anders Vedel - 1965 Dybvad IK Karlstad, SWE 1977-09-18

1500 m

U23 3.40.1 Ruben Sørensen - 1954 Randers Atletik Freja Århus 1975-07-09
U20 3.45.20 Andreas Lindgreen - 1998 Sparta AM Watford, GBR 2017-06-24
3.45.51 Mogens Guldberg - 1963 Kalundborg IF Steinkier, NOR 1982-08-21
U18 3.51.94 William Devantier - 2000 Sparta AM Østerbro 2017-08-10
D22 3.40.3 Ruben Sørensen - 1954 Randers Atletik Freja Köln, BRD 1976-05-21
D21 3.40.1 Ruben Sørensen - 1954 Randers Atletik Freja Århus 1975-07-09
D20 3.41.9 Tom B Hansen - 1948 Skovbakken Helsingborg, SWE 1968-07-04
D19 3.45.20 Andreas Lindgreen - 1998 Sparta AM Watford, GBR 2017-06-24
D18 3.46.88 Andreas Lindgreen - 1998 Sparta AM Mannheim, GER 2016-06-25
D17 3.51.94 William Devantier - 2000 Sparta AM Østerbro 2017-08-10
D16 3.58.23 Andreas Lindgreen - 1998 Sparta AM Göteborg, SWE 2014-06-28
D15 3.59.3 Anders Vedel - 1965 Aalborg FF Aalborg 1980-05-10
D14 4.07.4 Søren B. Jørgensen - 1964 Ballerup AK Østerbro 1978-07-25
D13 4.23.5 Anders Vedel - 1965 Aalborg FF Randers 1978-08-26
D12 4.35.2 Jesper Sørensen - 1961 Odense Atletik Lyngby 1973-09-29

3000 m

U23 7.55.92 Henrik Jørgensen - 1961 Herlev Atletik Østerbro 1982-08-05
U20 8.04.37 Ole Hansen - 1963 Århus 1900 Steinkier, NOR 1982-08-21
U18 8.26.7 Bent Povlsen - 1961 AK 73 Østebro 1978-05-17
D22 8.01.2 Gert Kærlin - 1950 Københavns IF Århus 1972-08-23
D21 7.55.92 Henrik Jørgensen - 1961 Herlev Atletik Østerbro 1982-08-05
D20 8.07.2 Henrik Jørgensen - 1961 Herlev Atletik Østerbro 1981-07-23
D19 8.04.37 Ole Hansen - 1963 Århus 1900 Steinkier, NOR 1982-08-21
D18 8.13.1 Ole Hansen - 1963 Århus 1900 Østerbro 1981-08-06
D17 8.26.7 Bent Povlsen - 1961 AK 73 Østerbro 1978-05-17
D16 8.36.57 Thijs Nijhuis - 1992 Skive AM Århus Games 2008-09-04
D15 8.45.72 Mohammed Bashir - 1984 Kolding KFUM Odense 1999-08-12
D14 8.55.7 Søren B. Jørgensen - 1964 Ballerup AK Hvidovre 1978-08-16

5000 m

U23 13.30.06 Henrik Jørgensen - 1961 Herlev Atletik Oslo, NOR 1982-07-07
U20 13.50.9 Henrik Jørgensen - 1961 Herlev Atletik Oslo, NOR 1980-07-15
U18 14.36.85 Mohammed Bashir - 1984 Kolding KFUM Århus 2001-08-26
D22 13.45.0 Gert Kærlin - 1950 Københavns IF Oslo, NOR 1972-07-04
D21 13.30.06 Henrik Jørgensen - 1961 Herlev Atletik Oslo, NOR 1982-07-07
D20 13.53.20 Henrik Jørgensen - 1961 Herlev Atletik Edinburgh,SCO 1981-08-02
D19 13.50.9 Henrik Jørgensen - 1961 Herlev Atletik Oslo, NOR 1980-07-15
D18 14.11.1 Henrik Jørgensen - 1961 Herlev Atletik Oslo, NOR 1979-08-05
D17 14.36.85 Mohammed Bashir - 1984 Kolding KFUM Århus 2001-08-26
D16 14.55.92 Jacob Simonsen - 1995 AGF Atletik Århus 2011-07-23

10000 m

U23 28.06.74 Henrik Jørgensen - 1961 Herlev Atletik Helsinki, FIN 1983-08-07
U20 29.00.03 Henrik Jørgensen - 1961 Herlev Atletik Glostrup 1980-05-29
D22 28.06.74 Henrik Jørgensen - 1961 Herlev Atletik Helsinki, FIN 1983-08-07
D21 28.17.22 Henrik Jørgensen - 1961 Herlev Atletik Frankfurt, BRD 1982-06-11
D20 29.40.87 Henrik Jørgensen - 1961 Herlev Atletik Lille, FRA 1981-07-05
D19 29.00.3 Henrik Jørgensen - 1961 Herlev Atletik Glostrup 1980-05-29
D18 29.36.6 Henrik Jørgensen - 1961 Herlev Atletik Østerbro 1979-09-04

10 km

U23 28.46 Henrik Jørgensen - 1961 Herlev Atletik Rødovre 1983-10-08
U20 29.44 Mohammed Bashir - 1984 Kolding KFUM Østerbro 2002-04-14
U18 30.49 Mohammed Bashir - 1984 Kolding KFUM Vejle 2001-10-21
D22 28.46 Henrik Jørgensen - 1961 Herlev Atletik Rødovre 1983-10-08
D21 28.57 Abdi Hakin Ulad - 1991 Korsør AM Brunssum, NED 2012-04-01
D20 30.20 Mohammed Bashir - 1984 Kolding KFUM Maribo 2004-04-18
D19 30.17 Ole Hansen - 1963 Århus 1900 ?? 1982-00-00
D18 29.44 Mohammed Bashir - 1984 Kolding KFUM Østerbro 2002-04-14
D17 30.49 Mohammed Bashir - 1984 Kolding KFUM Vejle 2001-10-21
D16 32.10 Jacob Simonsen - 1995 AGF Atletik Allerød 2011-03-27
D15 33.18 Lars Iversen - 1970 Odense GF ?? 1985-00-00
D14 33.55 Thomas Olesen - 1976 Aalborg AK ?? 1990-00-00

Halvmarathon

U23 1.02.07 Henrik Jørgensen - 1961 Herlev Atletik den Haag, NED 1983-09-19
D22 1.02.07 Henrik Jørgensen - 1961 Herlev Atletik den Haag, NED 1983-09-19
D21 1.05.24 Thijs Nijhuis - 1992 Viborg AM New York, USA 2013-03-17
D20 1.06.13 Mohammed Bashir - 1984 Kolding KFUM Lyngby 2004-05-02

Marathon

U23 2.10.47 Henrik Jørgensen - 1961 Herlev Atletik London, GBR 1983-04-17
D22 2.10.47 Henrik Jørgensen - 1961 Herlev Atletik London, GBR 1983-04-17
D21 2.19.50 Henrik Jørgensen - 1961 Herlev Atletik Seoul, KOR 1982-03-28
D20 2.18.45 Henrik Jørgensen - 1961 Herlev Atletik Hamburg, BRD 1981-11-08

2000 m forhindring

U18 5.56.0 91.4 cm Torben Petersen - 1971 AK Brøndby Glostrup 1988-09-14
D17 5.56.0 91.4 cm Torben Petersen - 1971 AK Brøndby Glostrup 1988-09-14
D16 6.03.4 91.4 cm Torben Petersen - 1971 AK Brøndby Århus 1987-09-05
D15 6.16.6 91.4 cm Torben Petersen - 1971 AK Brøndby Lyngby 1986-09-16
D14 7.14.00 91.4 cm Thijs Nijhuis - 1992 Skive AM Hvidovre 2006-09-09

3000 m forhindring

U23 8.34.04 91.4 cm Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen - 1994 Århus 1900 Jacksonville, USA 2016-05-27
8.40.44 91.4 cm Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen - 1994 Århus 1900 Stanford, USA 2015-05-02
8.45.13 91.4 cm Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen - 1994 Århus 1900 Charlottesville, USA 2015-04-17
8.48.33 91.4 cm Ole Hesselbjerg - 1990 Sparta AM Regensburg, GER 2012-06-02
U20 8.59.58 91.4 cm Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen - 1994 Århus 1900 Rieti, ITA 2013-07-21
D22 8.34.04 91.4 cm Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen - 1994 Århus 1900 Jacksonville, USA 2016-05-27
D21 8.40.44 91.4 cm Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen - 1994 Århus 1900 Stanford, USA 2015-05-02
D20 8.48.74 91.4 cm Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen - 1994 Århus 1900 Oordegem, BEL 2014-05-31
D19 8.59.58 91.4 cm Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen - 1994 Århus 1900 Rieti, ITA 2013-07-21
D18 9.13.2 91.4 cm Peter Gylling - 1962 HG Atletik Glostrup 1980-08-09

80 m hæk

D13 11.55 (OK) 76.2 cm René Christensen - 1967 Glostrup IC Aalborg 1980-09-06
D12 12.94 (2.0) 76.2 cm Sofus Peter Lassen - 2003 Sparta AM Greve 2015-09-26

100 m hæk

D15 13.57 (OK) 83.8 cm Nicolai Hartling - 1994 Sparta AM Esbjerg 2009-09-06
D14 13.88 (OK) 83.8 cm Nicolai Hartling - 1994 Sparta AM Halmstad, SWE 2008-07-20

110 m hæk

U23 13.96 (1.6) 106.7 cm Andreas Martinsen - 1990 AK Holstebro Aarhus Hurdles Festival 2010-07-21
U20 13.49 (OK) 99.1 cm Andreas Martinsen - 1990 AK Holstebro Novi Sad, SRB 2009-07-24
U18 13.86 (0.1) 91.4 cm Andreas Martinsen - 1990 AK Holstebro Ostrava, CZE 2007-07-12
D22 14.16 (-0.9) 106.7 cm Andreas Martinsen - 1990 AK Holstebro Ried, AUT 2012-06-16
D21 14.08 (-0.3) 106.7 cm Andreas Martinsen - 1990 AK Holstebro Ostrava, CZE 2011-07-14
D20 13.96 (1.6) 106.7 cm Andreas Martinsen - 1990 AK Holstebro Aarhus Hurdles Festival 2010-07-21
D19 13.49 (OK) 99.1 cm Andreas Martinsen - 1990 AK Holstebro Novi Sad, SRB 2009-07-24
D18 13.83 (OK) 99.1 cm Andreas Martinsen - 1990 AK Holstebro Mannheim, GER 2008-06-22
D17 13.86 (0.1) 91.4 cm Andreas Martinsen - 1990 AK Holstebro Ostrava, CZE 2007-07-12
D16 14.13 (0.0) 91.4 cm Mathias Mørk - 1997 Helsingør IF Helsingør 2013-06-09

300 m hæk

D15 39.72 76.2 cm Andreas Sandfeld Hansen - 1999 Sparta AM Østerbro 2014-08-30
D14 40.81 76.2 cm Andreas Sandfeld Hansen - 1999 Sparta AM Aarhus 2013-08-31

400 m hæk

U23 50.02 91.4 cm Nicolai Hartling - 1994 Sparta AM Tallin, EST 2015-07-12
U20 52.15 91.4 cm Kristian Strømgaard - 1970 Gundsømagle IF-77 Varazdin, CRO 1989-08-25
U18 53.69 83.8 cm Nicolai Hartling - 1994 Sparta AM Trabzon, TUR 2011-07-28
D22 50.51 91.4 cm Nicolai Hartling - 1994 Sparta AM Aarhus 2016-06-25
D21 50.02 91.4 cm Nicolai Hartling - 1994 Sparta AM EM-U23 - Tallin, EST 2015-07-12
D20 50.94 91.4 cm Nicolai Hartling - 1994 Sparta AM Odense 2014-08-03
D19 52.15 91.4 cm Kristian Strømgaard - 1970 Gundsømagle IF-77 Varazdin, CRO 1989-08-25
D18 52.61 91.4 cm Andreas Bube - 1987 Bagsværd AC Skive 2005-09-03
D17 53.69 83.8 cm Nicolai Hartling - 1994 Sparta AM Trabzon, TUR 2011-07-28
D16 53.92 83.8 cm Nicolai Hartling - 1994 Sparta AM Glostrup 2010-09-04

Højdespring

U23 2.25 Janick Klausen - 1993 Århus 1900 Tallin, EST 2011-07-23
U20 2.25 Janick Klausen - 1993 Århus 1900 Tallin, EST 2011-07-23
U18 2.21 Janick Klausen - 1993 Århus 1900 Østerbro 2009-09-12
2.21 Janick Klausen - 1993 Århus 1900 Østerbro 2010-06-04
D22 2.24 Janick Klausen - 1993 Århus 1900 Stara Zagora, BUL 2015-06-20
D21 2.20 Janick Klausen - 1993 Århus 1900 Østerbro 2014-07-26
2.20 Michael Mikkelsen - 1966 Sparta AM Århus 1987-09-20
D20 2.15 Leon Axen - 1961 Hvidovre AK Danmark 1981-08-15
D19 2.23 Jonas Kløjgaard Jensen - 1996 Århus 1900 Eskilstuna, SWE 2015-07-18
D18 2.25 Janick Klausen - 1993 Århus 1900 Tallin, EST 2011-07-23
D17 2.21 Janick Klausen - 1993 Århus 1900 Østerbro 2010-06-04
D16 2.21 Janick Klausen - 1993 Århus 1900 Østerbro 2009-09-12
D15 2.13 Janick Klausen - 1993 Århus 1900 Herning 2008-09-27
D14 1.95 Janick Klausen - 1993 Århus 1900 Århus 2007-09-08
D13 1.81 Jørgen Kristensen - 1969 Lynge Broby IF Aabenraa 1982-09-11
D12 1.63 Bjarne Vedel - 1966 Ballerup AK Greve 1978-10-07

Stangspring

U23 5.50 Rasmus W Jørgensen - 1989 Sparta AM Barcelona, ESP 2010-07-27
U20 5.20 Rasmus W Jørgensen - 1989 Sparta AM Potsdam, GER 2008-06-07
U18 5.05 Rasmus W Jørgensen - 1989 Københavns IF Hässleholm, SWE 2006-07-30
D22 5.40 Rasmus W Jørgensen - 1989 Sparta AM Jockgrim, GER 2011-07-26
D21 5.50 Rasmus W Jørgensen - 1989 Sparta AM Barcelona, ESP 2010-07-27
D20 5.32 Rasmus W Jørgensen - 1989 Sparta AM Østerbro 2009-08-06
D19 5.20 Rasmus W Jørgensen - 1989 Sparta AM Potsdam, GER 2008-06-07
D18 4.95 Andreas Rønning - 1993 Ballerup AK Holzminden, GER 2012-05-26
D17 5.05 Rasmus W Jørgensen - 1989 Københavns IF Hässleholm, SWE 2006-07-30
D16 4.60 Peter S Clausen - 1965 Hvidovre IF Østerbro 1981-08-06
D15 4.34 Peter S Clausen - 1965 Hvidovre IF Helsingborg, SWE 1980-07-13
D14 3.85 Thomas Jørgensen - 1970 Køge Atletik Glostrup 1984-08-17
D13 3.63 Peter S Clausen - 1965 Rødovre AC Malmö, SWE 1978-08-24
D12 3.11 Julius Haansbæk Mortensen - 2005 Helsingør IF Østerbro 2017-06-17

Længdespring

U23 8.03 Planke Morten Jensen - 1982 FIF Hillerød Østerbro 2004-08-07
U20 7.82 Planke Andreas Trajkovski - 1993 Københavns IF Barcelona, ESP 2012-06-11
U18 7.56 Planke Andreas Trajkovski - 1993 Københavns IF Ungdoms-OL, SIN 2010-08-18
D22 8.03 Planke Morten Jensen - 1982 FIF Hillerød Østerbro 2004-08-07
D21 7.97 Planke Morten Jensen - 1982 FIF Hillerød Bydgoszcz, POL 2003-07-19
D20 7.76 Planke Benjamin B. Gabrielsen - 1995 Sparta AM Østerbro 2015-08-05
D19 7.82 Planke Andreas Trajkovski - 1993 Københavns IF Barcelona, ESP 2012-06-11
D18 7.69 Planke Andreas Trajkovski - 1993 Københavns IF Østerbro 2011-06-04
7.69 Planke Benjamin B. Gabrielsen - 1995 Sparta AM Rieti, ITA 2013-07-18
D17 7.56 Planke Andreas Trajkovski - 1993 Københavns IF Ungdoms-OL, SIN 2010-08-18
D16 7.41 Planke Andreas Trajkovski - 1993 Københavns IF Odense 2009-08-30
D15 7.00 Planke Andreas Trajkovski - 1993 Københavns IF Østerbro 2008-08-02
D14 6.49 Planke Andreas Trajkovski - 1993 Københavns IF Østerbro 2007-08-18
D13 6.20 Zone Peter Andersson - 1999 Greve Atletik Greve 2012-09-29
D12 5.53 Zone Andreas Trajkovski - 1993 Københavns IF Østerbro 2005-08-23

Trespring

U23 16.18 Planke Peder Dalby - 1962 AGF Atletik Østerbro 1982-08-05
U20 15.76 Planke Peder Dalby - 1962 AGF Atletik Østerbro 1981-08-15
U18 14.61 Planke Peder Dalby - 1962 AGF Atletik Aalborg 1979-08-18
D22 16.04 Planke Peder P Nielsen - 1988 Århus 1900 Odense 2010-08-07
D21 15.73 Planke Peder P Nielsen - 1988 Århus 1900 Geneve, SUI 2009-06-06
D20 16.18 Planke Peder Dalby - 1962 AGF Atletik Østerbro 1982-08-05
D19 15.76 Planke Peder Dalby - 1962 AGF Atletik Østerbro 1981-08-15
D18 15.19 Planke Henry Knudsen - 1961 AGF Atletik Århus 1979-08-15
D17 14.61 Planke Peder Dalby - 1962 AGF Atletik Aalborg 1979-08-18
D16 14.37 Planke Philip Akrofi - 1997 Århus 1900 Aalborg 2013-07-28
D15 13.72 Planke Henry Knudsen - 1961 AGF Atletik Aabenraa 1976-08-14
D14 12.99 Planke Jannick Bagge - 1994 Hvidovre AM Glostrup 2008-10-09

Kuglestød

U23 19.75 7.26 kg Joachim B. Olsen - 1977 Aalborg AM Helsingborg, SWE 1999-07-11
U20 18.27 6 kg Lasse Larsen - 1990 Sparta AM Esbjerg 2009-09-05
U18 18.13 5 kg Christoffer Mikkelsen - 1994 Randers Atletik Freja Lille, FRA 2011-07-07
D22 19.75 7.26 kg Joachim B. Olsen - 1977 Aalborg AM Helsingborg, SWE 1999-07-11
D21 18.68 7.26 kg Nick Petersen - 1987 Københavns IF Helsingborg, SWE 2008-06-29
D20 17.69 7.26 kg Nick Petersen - 1987 Københavns IF Århus 2007-06-29
D19 18.27 6 kg Lasse Larsen - 1990 Sparta AM Esbjerg 2009-09-05
D18 17.40 6 kg Jan Holger Hansen - 1961 IK Hellas Greve 1979-08-12
D17 18.13 5 kg Christoffer Mikkelsen - 1994 Randers Atletik Freja Lille, FRA 2011-07-07
D16 16.54 5 kg Søren Børsting - 1993 Skive AM Helsingborg, SWE 2009-07-10
D15 16.38 4 kg Casper Jørgensen - 1999 Amager AC Østerbro 2014-08-31
D14 15.86 4 kg Jan Holger Hansen - 1961 IK Hellas Aabenraa 1975-08-02
D13 14.65 3 kg Jannick Bagge - 1994 Glostrup IC Lyngby 2007-06-02
D12 14.06 3 kg Brian Valentin Jacobsen - 1970 IK Hellas Malmö, SWE 1982-09-19

Diskoskast

U23 58.73 2 kg Joachim B. Olsen - 1977 Aalborg AM Helsingborg, SWE 1999-07-11
U20 56.76 1.75 kg Søren Børsting - 1993 Randers Atletik Freja Alfamar, POR 2012-04-09
U18 56.88 1.50 kg Joachim B. Olsen - 1977 Aalborg AK Frederiksberg 1994-09-11
D22 58.73 2 kg Joachim B. Olsen - 1977 Aalborg AM Helsingborg, SWE 1999-07-11
D21 55.00 2 kg Dariusz Slowik (u) - 1977 Odense Atletik Esbjerg 1998-07-26
D20 54.79 2 kg Andreas Ellegaard - 1993 Sparta AM Helsingborg, SWE 2013-06-27
D19 56.76 1.75 kg Søren Børsting - 1993 Randers Atletik Freja Alfamar, POR 2012-04-09
D18 56.72 1.75 kg Casper Jørgensen - 1999 Sparta AM Ballerup 2017-05-28
D17 56.88 1.50 kg Joachim B. Olsen - 1977 Aalborg AK Frederiksberg 1994-09-11
D16 54.02 1.50 kg Jesper Jensen - 1966 KTA Malmö, SWE 1982-08-25
D15 59.36 1 kg Casper Jørgensen - 1999 Amager AC Göteborg, SWE 2014-06-29
D14 49.73 1 kg Andreas Riber Thordahl - 1991 Viking Atletik Skive 2005-09-04
D13 46.04 0.75 kg Jannick Bagge - 1994 Glostrup IC Greve 2007-09-22
D12 37.00 1 kg Johannes G. Madsen - 1985 Sparta AM Ballerup 1997-08-31

Hammerkast

U23 70.72 7.26 kg Jan Bielecki - 1971 Holte Atletik Athens, USA 1993-12-01
U20 66.46 6.25 kg Torben Wolf - 1978 Esbjerg AM Esbjerg 1997-08-07
U18 67.20 5 kg Simon Corlin - 1976 Viking Atletik Rønne 1993-08-09
D22 70.72 7.26 kg Jan Bielecki - 1971 Holte Atletik Athens, USA 1993-12-01
D21 68.02 7.26 kg Jan Bielecki - 1971 Holte Atletik Athens, USA 1992-12-08
D20 64.50 7.26 kg Torben Wolf - 1978 Esbjerg AM Randers 1998-08-08
D19 66.46 6.25 kg Torben Wolf - 1978 Esbjerg AM Esbjerg 1997-08-07
D18 65.06 6 kg Hans Barrett - 1999 Stoholm IF Umeå, SWE 2017-08-19
D17 67.20 5 kg Simon Corlin - 1976 Viking Atletik Rønne 1993-08-09
D16 61.04 5.50 kg Jan Strøm Sørensen - 1971 Skive AM Skive 1987-09-20
D15 60.64 4 kg Dren Meri - 2002 IK Olympia Østerbro 2017-06-17
D14 57.94 4 kg Dren Meri - 2002 IK Olympia Greve 2016-10-02
D13 49.27 3 kg Dren Meri - 2002 IK Olympia Maribo 2015-07-22
D12 35.87 3 kg Mads Rubek Vitoft - 2003 Sparta AM Østerbro 2015-08-29

Vægtkast

U23 17.41 15.88 kg Jonas Striegler Laursen - 1984 Ballerup AK Odense 2006-07-23
U20 23.35 12.50 kg Torben Wolf - 1978 Esbjerg AM Randers 1997-06-07
U18 22.02 *12.50 kg 11.34 kg Simon Corlin - 1976 Viking Atletik Aalborg 1993-09-05
D22 17.41 15.88 kg Jonas Striegler Laursen - 1984 Ballerup AK Odense 2006-07-23
D21 17.19 15.88 kg Jonas Striegler Laursen - 1984 Ballerup AK Hvidovre 2005-04-30
D20 16.42 15.88 kg Hasan Alsofi - 1997 Vejle IF Skive 2017-06-11
D19 23.35 12.50 kg Torben Wolf - 1978 Esbjerg AM Randers 1997-06-07
D18 22.69 12.50 kg Bjarke Brøns - 1975 Skive AM Aalborg 1993-09-05
D17 22.02 11.34 kg Simon Corlin - 1976 Viking Atletik Aalborg 1993-09-05
D16 19.06 11.34 kg Jan Strøm Sørensen - 1971 Skive AM Skive 1987-08-08
D15 17.02 9.08 kg Nicco Vestbo Hattesen - 2002 Esbjerg AM Skive 2017-06-11
D14 16.25 9.08 kg Dren Meri - 2002 IK Olympia Maribo 2016-10-06

Boldkast

D13 75.74 250 g Gert Skals - 1983 Randers Atletik Freja Helsingør 1996-09-07
D12 59.32 250 g Mikael Kofoed-Nielsen - 1985 FIF Hillerød Glostrup 1997-06-01

Spydkast

U23 76.60 800 g Kenneth Petersen - 1965 Sparta AM Tallahassee, USA 1987-03-20
U20 69.34 800 g Torben Wolf - 1978 Esbjerg AM Ljubljana, SLO 1997-07-24
U18 65.44 700 g Andreas Bertelsen - 1994 Vejle IF Trabzon (TUR) 2011-07-25
D22 76.60 800 g Kenneth Petersen - 1965 Sparta AM Tallahassee, USA 1987-03-20
D21 75.88 800 g Kenneth Petersen - 1965 Sparta AM Gävle, SWE 1986-07-26
D20 68.08 800 g Anders Høfler - 1967 Aalborg AK Århus 1987-06-06
D19 69.34 800 g Torben Wolf - 1978 Esbjerg AM Ljubljana, SLO 1997-07-24
D18 66.51 800 g Lukas Björnvad - 1995 Roar Atletik Helsingør 2013-06-08
D17 65.44 700 g Andreas Bertelsen - 1994 Vejle IF Trabzon (TUR) 2011-07-25
D16 60.99 700 g Lukas Björnvad - 1995 IK Hellas Tårnby 2011-05-07
D15 60.55 600 g Mads Lund - 2000 Sparta AM Greve 2015-09-26
D14 52.80 600 g Nikolaj Grønbech - 2002 Slagelse Atletik DELTA Göteborg, SWE 2016-07-02
D13 49.09 400 g Jannick Bagge - 1994 Glostrup IC Göteborg, SWE 2007-07-01
D12 39.78 400 g Lars Møller Laursen - 1982 Fredensborg AK Herlufsholm 1994-08-24

4x80 m

D13 40.22 Frederik Thorup Sørensen - 2004
Luis Maillet - 2004
Vilhelm Krüger - 2004
Vitus Rosenkrands - 2005
Sparta AM Greve 2017-09-16
D12 44.57 Malte Bank-Mikkelsen - 2003
Sofus Peter Lassen - 2003
Oliver Veselinovski - 2003
Elias Lunøe - 2003
Sparta AM Ballerup 2015-06-21

4x100 m

U23 40.12 Sebastian Pedersen - 1997
Frederik Schou-Nielsen - 1996
Kojo Musah - 1996
Kristoffer Hari - 1997
Danmark Bydgoszcz, POL 2017-07-16
41.49 Alex Futtrup Christiansen - 1997
Frederik Peschardt - 1995
Simon Hansen - 1998
Steffen Udengaard Knudsen - 1998
Århus 1900 Aarhus 2015-08-08
U20 40.60 Morten Dalgaard Madsen - 1995
Andreas Trajkovski - 1993
Emil K Strøm - 1993
Frederik Thomsen - 1993
Danmark Barcelona, ESP 2012-07-13
41.92 Thor Torp - 1979
Jonas Jacobsen - 1979
Christian Hansen - 1978
Benjamin Hecht - 1978
Sparta AM Østerbro 1997-08-30
U18 43.27 Emil Frænde - 2000
Mads Lund - 2000
Jacob Hvorup - 1999
Marc Hanselmann Nielsen - 1999
Sparta AM Østerbro 2016-09-03
D22 42.01 Andreas Madsen - 1993
Jannick Hansen - 1992
Emil K Strøm - 1993
Niklas Müller - 1992
Sparta AM Århus 2013-08-31
D21 Vakant
D20 41.49 Alex Futtrup Christiansen - 1997
Frederik Peschardt - 1995
Simon Hansen - 1998
Steffen Udengaard Knudsen - 1998
Århus 1900 Aarhus 2015-08-08
D19 41.92 Thor Torp - 1979
Jonas Jacobsen - 1979
Christian Hansen - 1978
Benjamin Hecht - 1978
Sparta AM Østerbro 1997-08-30
D18 42.73 Oskar Møller - 1996
Casper Henningsen - 1996
Steffen Udengaard Knudsen - 1998
Simon Hansen - 1998
Århus 1900 Aalborg 2014-09-13
D17 43.27 Emil Frænde - 2000
Mads Lund - 2000
Jacob Hvorup - 1999
Marc Hanselmann Nielsen - 1999
Sparta AM Østerbro 2016-09-03
D16 44.26 Jacob Møberg Klysner - 1998
Esben Poulsen - 1998
Steffen Udengaard Knudsen - 1998
Simon Hansen - 1998
Århus 1900 Herning 2014-09-27
D15 45.64 Stefan Alexandru - 1996
Mathias Vang Andersen - 1996
Philip Akrofi - 1997
Oskar M. Møller - 1996
Århus 1900 Herning 2011-09-24
D14 48.7 Lars Henrik Hansen - 1966
Jesper Jensen - 1966
Erik Peteresen - 1966
Jan Allan Rasmussen - 1966
KTA Aalborg 1980-09-06

1000 m stafet

U18 1.59.79 Emil Frænde - 2000
Mikkel Ramlow - 2000
Tobias G. Larsen - 2000
William Devantier - 2000
Sparta AM Hvidovre 2017-08-27
D17 1.59.79 Emil Frænde - 2000
Mikkel Ramlow - 2000
Tobias G. Larsen - 2000
William Devantier - 2000
Sparta AM Hvidovre 2017-08-27
D16 2.04.08 Thomas Holm - 1999
Oliver Chabert - 1999
Frankly Dadey - 1999
Mathias Astrup - 1999
Greve Atletik Hvidovre 2015-08-23
D15 2.07.66 Nicolai Lind Andersen - 1998
Simon Traore - 1998
Andreas Sandfeld Hansen - 1999
Andreas Lindgreen - 1998
Sparta AM Århus 2013-09-01
D14 2.15.1 Lars Karstensen - 1979
Jacob Agertoft - 1979
Jeppe Ivarsson - 1979
Morten T. Thomsen - 1979
Vallensbæk IF-39 Greve 1985-09-19

4x400 m

U23 3.11.50 Rasmus Jensen - 1995
Nicolai Hartling - 1994
Frederik Peschardt - 1995
Benjamin Lobo Vedel - 1997
Danmark Namur, BEL 2016-05-25
3.19.55 Emil Søndergaard - 1996
Tristan Bandtholtz - 1995
Frederik Peschardt - 1995
Oliver Ryborg Kjeldsen - 1995
Århus 1900 Aabenraa 2014-09-06
U20 3.16.23 Rasmus Olsen - 1989
Mikkel Klejnstrup - 1986
Nicklas Hyde - 1986
Andreas Bube - 1987
Danmark Kristiansand, NOR 2005-08-28
3.19.55 Emil Søndergaard - 1996
Tristan Bandtholtz - 1995
Frederik Peschardt - 1995
Oliver Ryborg Kjeldsen - 1995
Århus 1900 Aabenraa 2014-09-06
D22 3.19.64 Søren Hermansen - 1974
Kenn Rasmussen - 1974
Frank de Paoli - 1974
Oral Shaw - 1973
AGF Atletik Lyngby 1995-08-20
D21 3.26.32 Martin Johansen - 1995
Magnus Ugilt Rasmussen - 1997
Karl-Gustav Brockdorff - 1999
Jacob Aagaard Jensen - 1997
Aalborg AM Aarhus 2016-08-28
D20 3.24.17 Hans Jacobsen - 1961
Lars Neumann - 1961
Bjørn Nielsen - 1960
Jørgen Troest - 1958
KTA Østerbro 1978-08-10
D19 3.19.55 Emil Søndergaard - 1996
Tristan Bandtholtz - 1995
Frederik Peschardt - 1995
Oliver Ryborg Kjeldsen - 1995
Århus 1900 Aabenraa 2014-09-06
D18 3.27.6 Johnny Vinkel - 1957
Mikkel Sørensen - 1957
Lars Michalsik - 1959
Peter Vinkel - 1957
Holte Atletik Århus 1975-06-29

1000 m kapgang

D15 Vakant
D14 Vakant
D13 5.41.55 Lukas Budek - 2000 Ballerup AK Ballerup 2013-06-22
D12 Vakant

2000 m kapgang

D15 9.00.0 Ronnie Kristiansen - 1979 Sdr. Omme IF Lisleby, NOR 1994-06-05
D14 9.18.7 Ronnie Kristiansen - 1979 Sdr. Omme IF Lisleby, NOR 1993-06-06

3000 m kapgang

U23 11.58.5 Claus Jørgensen - 1974 MK Nørrevang Lisleby, NOR 1993-06-06
U20 11.58.5 Claus Jørgensen - 1974 MK Nørrevang Lisleby, NOR 1993-06-06
U18 12.21.4 Claus Jørgensen - 1974 MK Nørrevang Århus 1991-09-07
D22 12.47.47 Andreas W. Nielsen - 1988 GK Frem 2000 Glostrup 2010-09-05
D21 13.07.2 Claus Jørgensen - 1974 MK Nørrevang Østerbro 1995-05-15
D20 12.48.59 Andreas W. Nielsen - 1988 GK Frem 2000 Hvidovre 2008-09-14
D19 11.58.5 Claus Jørgensen - 1974 MK Nørrevang Lisleby, NOR 1993-06-06
D18 12.09.3 Claus Jørgensen - 1974 MK Nørrevang Århus 1992-09-05
D17 12.21.4 Claus Jørgensen - 1974 MK Nørrevang Århus 1991-09-07
D16 12.37.0 Claus Jørgnsen - 1974 MK Nørrevang Vantaa, FIN 1990-06-09
D15 12.52.06 Ronnie Kristiansen - 1979 Sdr. Omme IF Erfurt, GER 1994-09-10
D14 13.59.0 Ronnie Kristiansen - 1979 Sdr. Omme IF Sdr. Omme 1993-06-26
13.59.0 Brian Niemand - 1958 Sdr. Omme IF Sdr. Omme 1972-08-08

5000 m kapgang

U23 20.17.3 Claus Jørgensen - 1974 MK Nørrevang Sdr. Omme 1996-05-25
U20 20.21.7 Claus Jørgensen - 1974 MK Nørrevang Århus 1992-09-05
U18 20.53.6 Claus Jørgensen - 1974 MK Nørrevang Moss, NOR 1991-08-03
D22 20.17.3 Claus Jørgensen - 1974 MK Nørrevang Sdr. Omme 1996-05-25
D21 21.26.9 Karsten Godtfredsen - 1978 Postens MF Sdr. Omme 1999-05-22
D20 20.48.3 Claus Jørgensen - 1974 MK Nørrevang Sdr. Omme 1994-05-14
D19 21.31.0 Claus Jørgensen - 1974 MK Nørrevang Søfteland, NOR 1993-05-08
D18 20.21.7 Claus Jørgensen - 1974 MK Nørrevang Århus 1992-09-05
D17 20.53.6 Claus Jørgensen - 1974 MK Nørrevang Moss, NOR 1991-08-03
D16 22.03.4 Claus Jørgensen - 1974 MK Nørrevang Vantaa, FIN 1990-06-08

10000 m kapgang

U23 40.29.0 Claus Jørgensen - 1974 MK Nørrevang Sdr. Omme 1996-05-25
U20 41.55.0 Claus Jørgensen - 1974 MK Nørrevang Vejle 1993-08-07
D22 40.29.0 Claus Jørgensen - 1974 MK Nørrevang Sdr. Omme 1996-05-25
D21 42.57.3 Claus Jørgensen - 1974 MK Nørrevang Sdr. Omme 1995-06-03
D20 41.17.5 Claus Jørgensen - 1974 MK Nørrevang Sdr. Omme 1994-05-14
D19 41.55.0 Claus Jørgensen - 1974 MK Nørrevang Vejle 1993-08-07
D18 41.57.48 Claus Jørgensen - 1974 MK Nørrevang Seoul, KOR 1992-09-16

10 km kapgang

U23 40.58 Claus Jørgensen - 1974 MK Nørrevang Eisenhüttenstadt, GER 1996-05-11
U20 41.59 Claus Jørgensen - 1974 MK Nørrevang Fredrikstad, NOR 1993-06-05
U18 43.39 Claus Jørgensen - 1974 MK Nørrevang Sønder Omme 1991-04-20
D22 40.58 Claus Jørgensen - 1974 MK Nørrevang Eisenhüttenstadt, GER 1996-05-11
D21 43.27 Claus Jørgensen - 1974 MK Nørrevang Göteborg, SWE 1995-05-27
D20 41.42 Claus Jørgensen - 1974 MK Nørrevang Helsinki, FIN 1994-08-08
D19 41.59 Claus Jørgensen - 1974 MK Nørrevang Fredrikstad, NOR 1993-06-05
D18 42.55 Claus Jørgensen - 1974 MK Nørrevang Vallensbæk 1992-05-09
D17 43.39 Claus Jørgensen - 1974 MK Nørrevang Sønder Omme 1991-04-20
D16 46.10 Claus Jørgensen - 1974 MK Nørrevang Harridslev, Randers 1990-06-16

20 km kapgang

U23 Vakant
U20 1.30.58 Claus Jørgensen - 1974 MK Nørrevang Harridslev, Randers 1993-03-20
D22 Vakant
D21 Vakant
D20 Vakant
D19 1.30.58 Claus Jørgensen - 1974 MK Nørrevang Harridslev, Randers 1993-03-20
D18 1.33.54 Claus Jørgensen - 1974 MK Nørrevang Århus 1992-03-28

50 km kapgang

U23 Vakant
U20 Vakant
D22 Vakant
D21 Vakant
D20 Vakant
D19 Vakant
D18 Vakant

Tikamp

U23 7301 11.1-6.73-12.21-1.90-50.0/14.9-38.46-4.50-62.34-4.32.5 Senior Morten Blumensaat - 1963 SAK-77 Esbjerg 1985-07-14
U20 7103 11.72-6.81-11.94-1.95-51.68/15.68-39.86-4.50-51.88-4.33.83 M19 Erling Hansen - 1954 Hvidovre IF Duisburg, BRD 1973-08-25
U18 7161 11.61-6.90-15.08-1.89-51.13-15.15-41.67-3.70-51.54-4.36.51 M17 Mads Lund - 2000 Sparta AM Aalborg 2017-05-13
D22 7301 11.1-6.73-12.21-1.90-50.0/14.9-38.36-4.50-62.34-4.32.5 Senior Morten Blumensaat - 1963 SAK-77 Esbjerg 1985-07-14
D21 6987 11.51-6.91-11.52-1.90-50.34/14.89-36.55-4.00-45.59-4.28.26 Senior Christian Laugesen - 1986 Sparta AM Debrechen, HUN 2007-07-14
D20 7213 11.1-6.73-11.30-1.92-50.0/15.1-36.29-4.40-62.85-4.46.4 Senior Morten Blumensaat - 1963 SAK-77 Århus 1983-08-28
D19 7103 11.72-6.81-11.94-1.95-51.68/15.68-39.86-4.50-51.88-4.33.83 M19 Erling Hansen - 1954 Hvidovre IF Duisburg, BRD 1973-08-25
D18 6937 (11.6-6.92-11.19-1.86-51.6/15.7-38.87-4.20-51.06-4.24.4 M19 Erling Hansen - 1954 Hvidovre IF Århus 1972-08-06
D17 7161 11.61-6.90-15.08-1.89-51.13-15.15-41.67-3.70-51.54-4.36.51 M17 Mads Lund - 2000 Sparta AM Aalborg 2017-05-13
D16 6760 11.82–6.68–15.20–1.86–51.38–14.99–37.47–3.48–4.49.27 M17 Mads Lund - 2000 Sparta AM Huddinge, SWE 2016-06-11

Nikamp

D15 6338 14.45-47.02-3.30-45.99-23.66/1.75-15.23-6.37-2.16.57 M15 Samuel Kirk-Haugstrup - 1994 Århus 1900 Skive 2009-09-09
D14 5906 13.87-45.06-2.70-49.96-24.51-6.15-13.80-1.58-2.18.69 M15 Mads Lund - 2000 Sparta AM Holte 2014-08-23

Kastefemkamp

U23 4259 63.70-14.23-49.14-19.24-62.88 Senior Torben Wolf - 1978 Aalborg AM Østerbro 2000-08-19
U20 4451 66.46-14.96-45.64-22.27-62.62 M19 Torben Wolf - 1978 Esbjerg AM Esbjerg 1997-08-07
U18 4235 64.00-15.30-46.30-18.92-61.60 M17 Torben Wolf - 1978 Esbjerg AM Esbjerg 1995-09-23
D22 4259 63.70-14.23-49.14-19.24-62.88 Senior Torben Wolf - 1978 Aalborg AM Østerbro 2000-08-19
D21 4113 60.82-14.68-46.38-17.84-63.71 Senior Torben Wolf - 1978 Esbjerg AM Randers 1999-10-03
D20 4018 60.27-13.84-44.59-18.01-63.18 Senior Torben Wolf - 1978 Esbjerg AM Rønne 1998-09-12
D19 4451 66.46-14.96-45.64-22.27-62.62 M19 Torben Wolf - 1978 Esbjerg AM Esbjerg 1997-08-07
D18 4043 58.83-15.22-46.46-19.62-52.02 M19 Kristoffer Thomsen - 1996 Århus 1900 Hvidovre 2014-09-14
D17 4235 64.00-15.30-46.30-18.92-61.60 M17 Torben Wolf - 1978 Esbjerg AM Esbjerg 1995-09-23
D16 3775 61.04-13.29-42.00-18.44-50.22 M17 Jan Strøm Sørensen - 1971 Skive AM Skive 1987-09-20

Kastefirekamp

D15 2912 58.65-14.60-49.36-41.95 M15 Dren Meri - 2002 IK Olympia Maribo 2017-06-05
D14 2690 M15 Lasse Ringhofer - 1973 Hvidovre IF Roskilde 1987-10-24
D13 3753 M13 Lasse Ringhofer - 1973 Hvidovre IF Hvidovre 1986-10-09
D12 2659 26.56-11.12-27.91-31.57 M13 Dren Meri - 2002 IK Olympia Holeby 2014-09-11